HOME


2016
2015
2014
    28.10 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.10 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.10 DS Demele
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    27.09 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    20.09 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    19.09 trenér Demele
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    08.09 Vlachovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.09 Hř.Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.08 Senice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.08 Hř.Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.08 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    02.08 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    31.07 trénink Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    27.07 Benešov
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.07 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.07 trenér Demele
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    20.07 Kolesa
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.07 Světlá Hora
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.07 trenér Demele
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    09.07 p.Mazáčová
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    09.07 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    08.07 V.Vanda
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    08.07 Vlachovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    08.07 V.Vanda
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.07 Topolčianky
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.06 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.06 Vlachovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    21.06 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.06 Topolčianky
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    14.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.06 tr.Šomanová
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.05 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.05 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.05 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.05 Šurany
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    02.05 trénink Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    30.04 trenér Piruch
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    27.04 Wroclaw-Polsko
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    20.04 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    19.04 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.04 trénink Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    07.04 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.04 trenér Vrba
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    30.03 trenér Demele
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    29.03 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.03 trenér Demele
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.03 trenér Ministr
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.03 Vlachovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.03 DS Sherpa
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    01.03 Vlachovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.02 trenérka Syslová
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


1. Cena Dostihového spolku a.s.
1.(7)SPRING(POL), 3Michal KubíkSwiatek Robert
2.(2)NOS GALAN(IRE), 3ž. Josef Váňa 3Váňa 2 Josef
3.(11)SALIENT OF GRACIE, 3ž. Jiří KousekKousek Jiří
4.(10)YASHADREAM(GB), 3ž. Josef Bartoš 2Luka 2 Václav, Ing.
5.(8)LOHIJAZ, 3Jan DerychKovář Stanislav
6.(6)SYMPATIA(POL), 3Rostislav BenšWroblewski Patryk
7.(5)RENDETTA, 3ž. Thomas BoyerHoráková Lenka
8.(4)VINSON HILL, 3žk. Vojtěch CrhaVáňa 2 Josef
9.(12)TZIGANE DU BERLAIS(FR), 3ž. Dušan AndrésTůma 3 Pavel
Z(9)LIGA(POL), 3ž. Marcel NovákWroblewska Iwona

2. Cena Almanzora
1.(10)SO FANTASTIC(GB), 8ž. Jaroslav BrečkaBrečka Jaroslav
2.(12)MAKLER(POL), 8Jan KratochvílVotava Jaroslav
3.(8)ATACK(GER), 5Lukáš MatuskýHolčák František
4.(11)GREEK WEDDING(IRE), 7ž. Jiří KousekKousek Jiří
5.(7)DESSON(ITY), 5am. Jakub SpáčilOlehla Čestmír, MVDr.
6.(1)LITTLE RAKTI(IRE), 4ž. Josef Bartoš 2Vocásková Helena
Z(4)FERACLOS(FR), 4ž. Dušan AndrésTůma 3 Pavel
Z(3)KASIR, 4ž. Marcel NovákKejzlar Přemek
Z(9)MUCH MORE(GER), 5ž. Jaroslav MyškaBlecha Jan
Z(5)SPIKE, 8František KovačíkKovačík František

7. Cena Dostihového klubu
1.(3)DEKOLT(POL), 8ž. Dušan AndrésHurt Tomáš
2.(2)MANIFESTATION(GB), 6ž. Josef Bartoš 2Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
3.(1)RUSSELL, 5Josef BorčBrečka Jaroslav
4.(5)BIG MAGO(IRE), 4Jan KratochvílVáňa 2 Josef
5.(4)PUDŘÍK, 6Jakub KocmanHoráková Lenka

8. Cena za podpory PRORODEO TOUR 2014
1.(3)VINNY RAIN, 5Ondřej VelekNeuberg Filip
2.(6)GAUNER DANON(GER), 8Lukáš MatuskýHolčák František
3.(12)MACAONE, 7Barbora MálkováRůžičková Martina
4.(1)BUGABOO, 6am. Jakub SpáčilLempochnerová Veronika
5.(11)VIVIENNE OF GRACIE(GB), 5Radek ManKousek Jiří
6.(9)PUMAG, 7Vladimír VernerHrudka Jaromír
7.(7)SAN LORENZO, 7žk. Adam EliášHrudka 2 Jaromír
Z(2)BARAK(FR), 7František KovačíkOlehlová Monika
Z(4)WICHER(POL), 8Adam ČmielSlavíček Josef
PN(13)ARAMIS, 5Jakub KocmanNovák Antonín
Z(5)LEMUEL, 9Jan DerychHovadová Jana

9. Cross country Cipíska
1.(2)ZUGOR, 8ž. Thomas BoyerHoráková Lenka
2.(4)ZULEJKA, 9ž. Josef Bartoš 2Zobal František
3.(12)CIM(POL), 10ž. Dušan AndrésBlecha Jan
4.(6)KING OF GRACIE(GER), 8ž. Jiří KousekKousek Jiří
5.(10)KIMENNE, 5Ondřej VelekMimra Zdeněk
6.(11)LEWIN, 8František KovačíkNovák Antonín
7.(13)RAIN MAGNA, 6ž. Jaroslav BrečkaBrečka Jaroslav
8.(9)SAPFÓ, 7ž. Marcel NovákSuchánek Martin
9.(8)VAL DE GUYE(FR), 5Jan DerychKovář Stanislav
Z(1)JESKING, 5ž. Jaroslav MyškaSedláčková Štěpánka

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk