HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
    28.10 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    29.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.09 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.08 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.08 Benešov
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.08 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.07 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    13.07 Světlá Hora
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.07 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    29.06 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.06 DS Demele
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    21.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    09.06 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    08.06 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    08.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.05 Šurany
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.05 DS Bodlák-skákání
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    27.04 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.04 DS Bodlák-skákání
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    21.04 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    14.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    09.04 DS Bodlák-Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.04 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.02 DS Radim Bodlák
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.01 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


1. Cena Dostihového spolku a.s.
1.(7)BETPAK DALA(GB), 4ž. Jiří KousekOlehla Čestmír, MVDr.
2.(8)TARANT(IRE), 4ž. Marek StromskýPopelka 2 Stanislav
3.(5)MEDULA(IRE), 4ž. Dušan AndrésVocásková Helena
4.(2)EAGLE SPIRIT(GER), 4ž. Josef Váňa 3Váňa 2 Josef
5.(3)SAOLA(GER), 4Ondřej VelekFedorowicz Vladislav
6.(4)VIERVILLE(FR), 4Ivan Siegl, Ing.Fedorowicz Vladislav
Z(11)ARKON BEAR, 4ž. Michal KöhlSlavíček Josef
Z(6)QUIRLY(GER), 4Barbora MálkováRůžičková Martina
Z(9)VIVIENNE OF GRACIE(GB), 4ž. Jan FaltejsekJuránek Petr
ZN(1)SABANA, 4Jakub KocmanKub Ivan

2. Cena Dostihového spolku a.s.
1.(5)TRIPOLIS, 5Ján Mach, MVDr.Novák Antonín
2.(2)BURBON(POL), 5ž. Marek StromskýPopelka 2 Stanislav
3.(1)PUDŘÍK, 5Ondřej VelekHoráková Lenka
4.(11)DALIYNI(IRE), 5ž. Jan FaltejsekJuránek Petr
5.(9)LITTLE TOKYO(USA), 7ž. Dušan AndrésVocásková Helena
6.(3)AVERE(FR), 5Michal KubíkPopelka 2 Stanislav
7.(6)BÁDEN, 5Jan KratochvílZachrdla Jaroslav
8.(8)INNOCENT LIFE, 5žk. Jan OdložilOdložil Pavel
9.(10)ABSINT, 7Adam ČmielSlavíček Josef
Z(4)LUMINEUX(GB), 6ž. Josef Váňa 3Váňa 2 Josef
Z(7)TIRAMISÚ, 6Vladimír VernerSergeant Filip

3. Cena Jockey clubu ČR
1.(2)TAPDANCE(GER), 5ž. Petr ForetMoravec Zdeněk
2.(1)BORDO(POL), 7žk. Michal MachJelen Jaroslav
3.(9)PURPLE RISK, 4ž. Jan VernerPetrlík Allan
4.(8)EQUESTR(FR), 3ž. Dušan AndrésVocásková Helena
5.(10)ZÁPAĎÁK, 4ž. Milan ZatloukalBartoš Josef
6.(6)DEMON KING(IRE), 6Bauyrzhan MurzabayevKub Ivan
7.(3)LAFRANCO, 4žk. Kateřina HlubučkováSeménka Zdeněk
8.(4)MONELLA, 3ž. Vendula KorečkováMimra Zdeněk
9.(5)PERITO STIXEN, 6ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Křídlová Tamara
10.(11)VIKTORIE, 3žk. Michaela MusialováMocek Květoslav
11.(7)RICHMOND, 3ž. Tomáš LukášekVotava Jaroslav

4. Cena Dostihového spolku a.s.
1.(3)TYCHO BRAHE(IRE), 3ž. Martina Havelková 2Šatra Tomáš
2.(6)BACARES(GER), 4ž. Jan RájaVocásková Helena
3.(8)RABBIT LIBRETTIST(GB), 5ž. Jan VernerPetrlík Allan
4.(1)ECHO RULES(IRE), 4ž. Jiří ChaloupkaChaloupka ml. Jiří
5.(9)ZAIRO, 4ž. Tomáš LukášekVotava Jaroslav
6.(2)COMEDY QUEEN, 5ž. Milan ZatloukalMimra Zdeněk
7.(11)TROP, 4ž. Radek Koplík 4Jelen Jaroslav
8.(7)RUBY KING, 4žk. Michal MachBekrová Gabriela
9.(12)SECO, 8ž. Petr ForetTajmr Michal
10.(4)FLYING NANDO(AUT), 5ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Kroutilík Jaroslav

5. Cena Dostihového spolku a.s.
1.(1)RAFA, 3žk. Jan OdložilOlehla Čestmír, MVDr.
2.(11)MARINI, 3Lukáš MatuskýTůma 3 Pavel
3.(5)TELAMON, 3Michal KubíkPopelka 2 Stanislav
4.(4)SCOTY, 3žk. Michal MachKroutilík Jaroslav
5.(12)PAVERO, 3Josef SovkaBlecha Jan
6.(10)MALHART(IRE), 3Bauyrzhan MurzabayevSůrová Pavlína
7.(8)NORGETA BAA, 3Nikola PetrlíkVinklárek Antonín
8.(3)KASIR, 3Jan KratochvílKejzlar Přemek
9.(7)IVAR, 3Vladimír VernerMottl Ivan, Ing.
10.(6)BENTE MIX, 3Matej RigoPohanka Ladislav, Ing.
11.(9)CHARMING GOLD, 3Adam ČmielBlecha Jan

6. Cena Dostihového spolku a.s.
1.(11)PLAYMOON, 5Josef SovkaVašina Josef
2.(10)TYPHONIC, 5Ján Mach, MVDr.Petrlíková Ivona
3.(1)MORAVICE(IRE), 4Bauyrzhan MurzabayevVocásková Helena
4.(8)LISA MONA, 4žk. Michal MachBaluchová Lucie, Bc.
5.(2)MURTEN(IRE), 4Barbora MálkováBarbořík Jiří
6.(9)INDREI ILZE, 4Vladimír VernerMottl Ivan, Ing.
7.(6)KOFFILA LADY, 4Nikola PetrlíkSložil Pavel
8.(4)NERIFFE, 4Jan KratochvílHrudka 2 Jaromír
9.(7)LODARA, 5am. Jiří Štěpánek ml.Štěpánek Jiří
10.(5)RADAR LOVE, 5Milan KosKos Milan

7. Cena Dostihového spolku a.s.
A(6)CELADON(FR), 4žk. Jan OdložilOlehla Čestmír, MVDr.
A(3)COTTON EYE JOE, 4Michal KubíkTheimer Milan, Ing.
A(1)NICAMIA(POL), 4am. Jana NovákováNovák Antonín
A(4)ONFLEUR DERUINSE(FR), 4Jan DerychBarbořík Jiří
A(5)SALSTURM, 4am. Jiří Štěpánek ml.Štěpánek Jiří
A(2)SLAWKA, 4Josef SovkaKovačík František

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk