HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
    28.11 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    27.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    14.10 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.10 Pardubice-dražba
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    07.10 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    27.09 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.09 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    02.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    01.09 Netolice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    29.08 Wrbna Racing
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    19.08 Polsko-Wroclaw
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.08 Topolčianky
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.08 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.07 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.06 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.06 Brno-Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.06 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.06 Warszawa
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    08.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.05 Polsko-Wroclaw
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    01.05 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    29.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.03 JJ Votava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.03 trener J.Votava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


1.Cena Plejády
1(6)UNZEN (F) Kotásek Jaromír KORA (CZE)
2(7)CAFU BOKO (NL) Vávra Zdeněk Vávra Chropyně2 (CZE)
3(4)VOYOU RENKA (F) Vávra Pavel Ecurie Popcorn (CZE)
4(2)ORMA HOLZ (I) am. Sahligerová Zuzana S-Club Foxies
5(8)ZISTANCEFORTUNA (NL) am. Hračková Jana ADAMAS - PlayAda Stables
6(3)CHRISTIANO DEAN (NL) Dobrovolný Jaroslav JOKR (CZE)
DN(5)LESTER am. Skladan Dalibor ADAMAS - PlayAda Stables
8/7(1)LUSSO OZ (SLO) am. Trhanová Tünde Trotting Stars

2.Cena Galérie mesta Bratislavy
1(7)MONTINELLO (FR) žk. Rigo Matej Agnesa Zahoranska und Alexander Reindl (AUT)
2(1)PRETTY STALLION (AUT) Lopez Jean Pierre Karpf Ferdinand (AUT)
3(5)ROLLING OCEAN (CZE) dž. Šara Róbert MVDr. Libor Hála (CZE)
4(9)MARIBELL dž. Mühlbichler Gerlinde Stajňa Chemiko
5(10)EMILLY´S ACADEMY (GB) dž. Línek Jaroslav EKOLS Skalica, s.r.o.
6(4)KIRUNG (POL) dž. Drozda František VETIS PLUS
7(6)NIELS (GER) dž. Šmida Zdenko Stall Rubin (AUT)
8(8)LUKYTTA (CZE) am. Mášová Taťána Šomanová Lenka - Lipina (CZE)
9(3)REDWALS (GB) žk. Hodáň Peter AUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
10(2)ALONE (CZE) Dubravka Erwin Argentina Arc (CZE)

3.Cena Múzea mesta Bratislavy
1(1)KENDY (GB) dž. Línek Jaroslav Áďa a Emmča Friedmannovy (CZE)
2(4)LORD (POL) žk. Rigo Matej ŠK Brahal Zlaté Moravce-Holčák (CZE)
3(2)CORTESSION (POL) dž. Šara Róbert Sloval ŠK Real Brahal Elektrovod OFZ
4(3)INDY (CZE) žk. Hodáň Peter Mostry Senica
5(5)DAIME (IRE) dž. Šmida Zdenko AUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko

4.Cena TV Bratislava
1(5)SILVERATOR (GB) dž. Šara Róbert OMS
2(2)BATHORY (IRE) dž. Šmida Zdenko Stajňa CARUSO
3(9)STARFIGHTER (CZE) Dubravka Erwin Figaro (CZE)
4(3)BOX HILL (USA) Strúčková Zuzana MPL Racing
5(4)WONDER HORSE (IRE) Lopez Jean Pierre YOKO (CZE)
6(1)APINOA (CZE) dž. Línek Jaroslav Euroframe-Váňová (CZE)
7(8)BADGUY (IRE) dž. Andrés Dušan MN-Racing

5.Cena Bratislavských novín (Memoriál Jindřicha Němčanského)
1(2)VIVE PAOLO (GER) Cagáň Martin Lokotrans Slovakia
2(1)RAIMOND (GER) Stančík Miroslav OMS
3(7)TACANAS (GB) dž. Andrés Dušan MPL Racing
4(5)CLODINE (GER) dž. Kašný Pavel Aryman a duše - Seménka (CZE)
5(3)SILVER GROOM (GER) dž. Brečka Jaroslav Stall Golden Gate (AUT)
6(6)HANDSOME JACK (IRE) Sovka Josef Monte Negro (CZE)
7(4)ISALIK (GER) dž. Stromský Marek Red Rebels R&H (CZE)

6.Veľká cena primátora Bratislavy (24. Cena trojročných kobýl)
1(2)FANTAZIA MIA (FR) dž. Šmida Zdenko Stáj U krále Matyáše UH (CZE)
2(10)BIARRITZ dž. Šara Róbert PD Senica
3(1)SANSHA (IRE) dž. Drozda František MN-Racing
4(3)TAMAREI (IRE) dž. Mühlbichler Gerlinde AUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
5(13)PAULLINKA (CZE) Vraj Tomáš Zeas Staré Hradiště (CZE)
6(6)LA STRADA PRIMERA (GER) Piruch Martin MPL Racing
7(8)SAGOYA (GER) dž. Línek Jaroslav BLASKAN SK
8(5)DAMIETTA (CZE) žk. Rigo Matej AGA-Vlachovice (CZE)
9(4)DANCING MELODY (CZE) dž. Andrés Dušan Stajňa Patrik
10(7)CRIOSTAL (IRE) Lopez Jean Pierre Meridian (CZE)
11(12)DZORDZETA (POL) dž. Budovič Štefan Farby Laky Holíč
12(9)STINGA (CZE) Dubravka Erwin K-K Metal a.s. (CZE)
13(11)INOCENTYNA (POL) Strúčková Zuzana Count of Tuscany

7.Cena BKIS (26. Cena trojročných žrebcov)
1(6)ELEKTROSCHOCK (GER) dž. Šara Róbert OMS
2(1)STRÉBER (HUN) Strúčková Zuzana Telivér Farm SK
3(2)ATACK (GER) dž. Šmida Zdenko EMOP
4(7)DESSON (ITY) Dubravka Erwin Agrolipt ČR (CZE)
5(8)SUN ERUPTION (FR) dž. Drozda František MN-Racing
6(3)KADYNY (GB) Lopez Jean Pierre Monte Negro (CZE)
7(9)TYLLER (CZE) dž. Línek Jaroslav MPL Racing
8(5)MARCHAND SLEEPER (FR) Vraj Tomáš YOKO (CZE)
9(4)SCALANDO (GER) dž. Mühlbichler Gerlinde Lokotrans (CZE)
10(10)PAOLINO (CZE) dž. Andrés Dušan Stajňa Patrik

8.Cena projektu Bratislava pre všetkých
1(11)ALL THE EVIL (IRE) žk. Rigo Matej Meridian (CZE)
2(1)ATALANA (GER) dž. Drozda František Národný žrebčín Topoľčianky
3(14)FACE TO FACE (CZE) dž. Šmida Zdenko DS Chanci-Valašsko (CZE)
4(3)CATCH LIFE (ITY) Piruch Martin Viktorie-UH (CZE)
5(9)BALTAZZI (GER) am. Slamanig Manuela Stall Rubin (AUT)
6(13)DEAR MR FANTASY (IRE) am. Hricová Zuzana FeD, spol. s r.o.
7(6)PANE (GB) Lopez Jean Pierre Sonja Klima (AUT)
8(10)FREDERICK OZANAM (IRE) dž. Línek Jaroslav MPL Racing
9(4)PEPEJEAN dž. Budovič Štefan Euroframe-Váňová (CZE)
10(5)COX ORION (GB) žk. Hodáň Peter AUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
11(12)CHESTION (POL) am. Hladíková Ivona Equinus Racing Team
12(2)SUMMER SHIFT (GER) dž. Andrés Dušan AGROLIPT
13(8)LUCERANO (CZE) Urbaničová Lucia Roky Racing
14(7)KALSHA (IRE) am. Cintulová Petra Cintula Stav

9.Cena Dunaja
1(14)VAGOSH dž. Šmida Zdenko Vadual
2(10)VACAROS (CZE) dž. Budovič Štefan Stajňa KOVO
3(12) CHERRY BERRY dž. Línek Jaroslav Domonkos Komárno
4(4)ALLEGROVIVO (IRE) žk. Čekal Jozef DAR SK
5(11) WINDY STAR dž. Šara Róbert Vadual
6(5)YERBA MATE (ITY) Piruch Martin Lokotrans Slovakia
7(2)SAJGON (POL) dž. Drozda František IM-EX
8(3)TALMASS am. Pachoľský Michal Žrebčín Kobylany
9(8)CHIWINGS (FR) Vraj Tomáš MPL Racing
10(1)MR ANGEL (IRE) Strúčková Zuzana AUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
11(6)LA ROCHELL (CZE) dž. Mühlbichler Gerlinde KT OBAL Jablonica
12(9)DANCER WILD (POL) Vokálková Zuzana Sloval ŠK Real Brahal Elektrovod OFZ
13(13)ROYAL MELODY (CZE) dž. Andrés Dušan Stajňa Patrik
14(7)WINGED HORSE (GB) žk. Hodáň Peter MN-Racing

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk