HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
    05.12 HN-Llandaff
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.11 H.Nap.-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    30.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.10 H.Napaj.-Camill
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.09 Wrbna Racing
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.09 Brno - Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    02.09 Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.08 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    21.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.08 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.08 StaréMěsto-hř.
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    07.08 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    31.07 Topoľčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.07 Albertovec
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    20.07 Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.07 Slušovice-klusáci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.07 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.07 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    26.06 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.06 Brno - Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.06 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.06 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.05 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    14.05 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    07.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    01.05 Šurany
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.04 Brno - Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.04 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.03 JJ Votava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.03 Z.Kubovičová
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    30.01 Staré Město
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


2.Hendikep Nazira
1(8)IZOP (IRE)am. Hodáň PeterAUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
2(6)HONORIUSdž. Drozda FrantišekGGH Kuchyňa
3(2)SILBERPFEIL (GER)dž. Šmida ZdenkoESKO
4(5)MARIBELLMach JánStajňa Chemiko
5(1)MALABdž. Línek JaroslavSectori Ševčík - Vlachovice (CZE)
6(7)INKAS (POL)žk. Čekal JozefEquinus Racing Team
7(3)BORBETA (IRE)žk. Piruch MartinPD Dubovce
8(4)MARMON (CZE)dž. Šara RóbertFarby Laky Šara

3.Cena Tantry
1(8)DENICES MOONLIGHT (GB)dž. Línek JaroslavAUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
2(4)BELLE MESSAGERE (FR)žk. Budovič ŠtefanBLASKAN SK
3(7)MAX GEORGE (GB)dž. Šmida ZdenkoOMS
4(10)CHICHEN ITZA (POL)dž. Mühlbichler GerlindeJozef Kalka - Joka
5(9)KOPAL (POL)dž. Havlík JánIM-EX
6(3)MACABEA (CZE)Lopez Jean PierreMPL Racing
7(2)BORIS GODUNOV (POL)dž. Hlavatý PavelMN-Racing
8(6)CHESTION (POL)žk. Rigo MatejEquinus Racing Team
9(5)MY GREAT (POL)žk. Čekal JozefGBR - RACING

4.Memoriál Otta Suchovského
1(3)APINOA (CZE)dž. Hlavatý PavelEuroframe-Váňová (CZE)
2(13)ISALIK (GER)dž. Línek JaroslavMostry Senica
3(7)TWIST DANCER (CZE)dž. Šmida ZdenkoAGROLIPT
4(6)COLD PLAYERPalupčíková KateřinaMN-Racing
5(10)COX ORION (GB)žk. Rigo MatejAUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
6(8)IDEO (GER)dž. Mühlbichler GerlindeStall BIHERC (HUN)
7(11)BRITON TRACKdž. Šara RóbertPD Senica
8(2)TANTARELLA (POL)dž. Havlík JánVETIS PLUS
9(1)OLD MALT (IRE)dž. Andrés DušanStáj Kika (CZE)
10(12)CHERRY PULPBarboríková KatarínaMPL Racing
11(9)LATIN QUARTER (GER)žk. Budovič ŠtefanErika Krajníková (CZE)
12(5)ATLANTIC WAVE (USA)Lopez Jean PierreEFROS

5.Cena Lucky (23. Cena trojročných kobýl)
1(8)YUCCA (IRE)dž. Hlavatý PavelAUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
2(3)PIKARDIE (FR*)dž. Andrés DušanDS Pegas (CZE)
3(1)TORMENTA (POL)dž. Šmida ZdenkoVadual
4(2)PRIMA LUNETTE (CZE)dž. Mühlbichler GerlindeKT OBAL
5(6)EASTERN LIGHT (IRE)Vokálková ZuzanaMeridian (CZE)
6(4)PRVNÍ LÁSKA (CZE)dž. Šara RóbertSectori Ševčík – Vlachovice (CZE)
7(7)PAOLA PRINCESS (GER)Lopez Jean PierreVimar – Dvorníky (HUN)
8(5)SRI LANKA (POL)dž. Havlík JánPD Borský Mikuláš

6.Memoriál Jindřicha Němčanského
1(3)PALM ISLAND (FR)dž. Brečka JaroslavIngos a.s.
2(5)DOLDE (GER)Mach JánH & P Kopálek
3(2)DE ROBERTO (IRE)dž. Stromský MarekDr. Charvát (CZE)
PN(1)ADEBRETTI (CZE)dž. Mátl BohuslavŠomanová Lenka - Lipina (CZE)
ZN(4)KENYA DANCE (POL)dž. Andrés DušanDS Pegas (CZE)

7.Cena HAMÉ (25. Cena trojročných žrebcov)
1(14)MY OLD HUSBAND (FR)žk. Piruch MartinStáj Charvátová (CZE)
2(9)LARAN (IRE)dž. Línek JaroslavDS MAENTIVA (CZE)
3(7)OSTINATO (GER)Lopez Jean PierreStall A 36 (HUN)
4(6)SINGAPORE LUCK (FR)dž. Mühlbichler GerlindeBLASKAN SK
5(5)PRINCE´S BLADE (GER)dž. Šara RóbertOMS
6(3)PACINO MO (FR)dž. Šmida ZdenkoMladen Rihtarič
7(8)ALL THE EVIL (IRE)dž. Drozda FrantišekMeridian (CZE)
8(13)CONNERY (GER)dž. Havlík JánPALMYRA
9(11)TORRES RUN (CZE)Barboríková KatarínaMPL Racing
10(1)BYSTRÍKžk. Rigo MatejPD Senica
11(10)ROBIN HOOD (CZE)dž. Hlavatý PavelSectori Ševčík - Vlachovice (CZE)
12(4)STINGER (GER*)žk. Budovič ŠtefanK-K Metal a.s. (CZE)
13(12)LIGOLETTO (CZE)dž. Andrés DušanVIMAR - DVORNÍKY
14(2)THOMAS TOMPION (IRE)Vokálková ZuzanaMonte Negro (CZE)

8.Hendikep Master Copyho
1(5)AYDIN (IRE)am. Mikuličová JaroslavaSloval ŠK Real Brahal Elektrovod
2(7)PEPEJEANdž. Línek JaroslavEuroframe-Váňová (CZE)
3(3)LILLIFEE (GER)am. Hodáň PeterAUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
4(4)INCHIBAR (GB)žk. Čekal JozefDS Radim Bodlák (CZE)
5(6)LEA (POL)dž. Hlavatý PavelDS Pegas (CZE)
6(2)JOLLITY (POL)dž. Havlík JánStall BIHERC (HUN)
7(1)HOHENRIEDER (AUT)dž. Drozda FrantišekGGH Kuchyňa

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk