HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
    05.12 HN-Llandaff
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.11 H.Nap.-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    30.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.10 H.Napaj.-Camill
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.09 Wrbna Racing
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.09 Brno - Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    02.09 Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.08 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    21.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.08 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.08 StaréMěsto-hř.
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    07.08 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    31.07 Topoľčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.07 Albertovec
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    20.07 Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.07 Slušovice-klusáci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.07 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.07 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    26.06 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.06 Brno - Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.06 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.06 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.05 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    14.05 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    07.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    01.05 Šurany
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.04 Brno - Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.04 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.03 JJ Votava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.03 Z.Kubovičová
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    30.01 Staré Město
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


1.Cena Lalique Equus
1(9)FEY FORTUNE (IRE) dž. Šmida Zdenko MN&EVOWINE MIKO
2(1)ROYALORIEN (GB) Piruch Martin ESKO
3(2)QUITY (IRE) Barboríková Katarína CANTER
4(4)WILD OF GRACIE (USA) dž. Havlík Ján BORS Břeclav a.s. (CZE)
5(11)LORD (POL) Palupčíková Kateřina ŠK Brahal Zl.Moravce
6(5)NELLY´S ROCK (IRE) dž. Mühlbichler Gerlinde Vino - Masaryk s.r.o.
7(3)BLITZKRIEG (AUT) Lopez Jean Pierre Bayer Thomas (AUT)
8(8)SALIERA (AUT) dž. Drozda František Stall CJS (AUT)
9(10)MARIAN (POL) dž. Línek Jaroslav Stajňa Patrik
10(7)FRANKO (HUN) Kasal Lukáš Stajňa RATEX
11(12)SORENTA (IRE) dž. Šara Róbert Sloval ŠK Real Brahal

2.Cena Edymax (19. Cena Muscatita)
1(5)MYSTIC SWING (GER) dž. Zatloukal Milan Lokotrans (CZE)
2(7)ELEKTROSCHOCK (GER) dž. Šmida Zdenko OMS
3(10)AURELIA PIA (GB) Murru Nino Mladen Rihtarič
4(2)STRÉBER (HUN) dž. Srnec Martin Telivér Farm SK
5(4)SAGOYA (GER) dž. Havlík Ján BLASKAN SK
6(1)SUN ERUPTION (FR) dž. Hlavatý Pavel MN-Racing
7(9)INAAQHANI (GB) Kasal Lukáš EVOWINE MIKO Racing (HUN)
8(6)DZORDZETA (POL) dž. Šara Róbert QUATRO
9(8)LA ROCHELL (CZE) dž. Mühlbichler Gerlinde KT OBAL
10(3)TYLLER (CZE) dž. Línek Jaroslav MPL Racing

3.Cena Raiffeisen Bank International (19. Cena Mysa)
1(4)TULUM (FR) dž. Zatloukal Milan Syndikát 2007 (CZE)
2(3)ANOTHER TRUE STORY (GB) dž. Šafář Jaromír YOKO (CZE)
3(5)LINE HONEY (CZE) dž. Línek Jaroslav Stáj Mikon (CZE)
4(7)MR DARIO (IRE) Dubravka Erwin YOKO (CZE)
5(2)THOMAS TOMPION (IRE) Vokálková Zuzana Monte Negro (CZE)
6(8)DOUBLE PICCOLO (GER) dž. Šmida Zdenko M&S Racing Team (HUN)
7(9)AGROMERACE (CZE) dž. Chaloupka Jiří Provit a.s.-Váňová (CZE)
8(1)CHIARALUNA Juráček Rastislav MPL Racing

4.Cena Raiffeisen Bank International (28. Bratislavská míľa)
1(9)APOLLO STAR (GER) dž. Zatloukal Milan Erika Krajníková (CZE)
2(3)GOLDEN TIROL (GER) dž. Lukášek Tomáš Stajnia Plavac (POL)
3(6)TRINITY (GER) dž. Rája Jan Václav Slovák (CZE)
4(5)ISALIK (GER) dž. Srnec Martin Mostry Senica
5(2)LIMONCELLO (GER)dž. Línek Jaroslav BLASKAN SK
6(4)TWIST DANCER (CZE) dž. Hind Gary AGROLIPT
7(7)RAIMOND (GER) dž. Šara Róbert OMS
8(1)BADGUY (IRE) Kasal Lukáš MN&EVOWINE MIKO
9(8)AYDIN (IRE) Vokálková Zuzana Sloval ŠK Real Brahal Elektrovod OFZ.

5.Cena Raiffeisen Bank International (19. Cena Pat`s Music)
1(5)SHAMAL SALLY (USA) dž. Šmida Zdenko OMS & MIKO Racing
2(6)LETTY (GB) Murru Nino Stall Abbeva (HUN)
3(1)QUISSISANA (IRE) dž. Línek Jaroslav Vimar - Dvorníky (HUN)
4(3)PRIMA LUNETTE (CZE) dž. Havlík Ján KT OBAL
5(4)LINDA (GER) dž. Chaloupka Jiří DAR (CZE)

6.Cena Raiffeisen Bank International (18. Zlatý pohár)
1(9)LEO GALI (IRE) dž. Chaloupka Jiří DAR (CZE)
2(1)LAMBERTUS (GER) Lopez Jean Pierre Stajňa ALEX
3(11)TUTANHAMON (GB) dž. Línek Jaroslav M&S Racing Team (HUN)
4(8)RAMBLIN SCOUT (GER) dž. Šmida Zdenko EMOP
5(4)MAKLÉŘ (CZE) dž. Rája Jan DS Pegas (CZE)
6(5)OMNIBUS (POL) dž. Šafář Jaromír Zdeněk Kavka (CZE)
7(10)RYAN (IRE) Juráček Rastislav MPL Racing
8(3)ENDLESS STORM (GER) dž. Srnec Martin OMS
9(7)CAMILL (IRE) dž. Hind Gary AGROLIPT
10(6)BRIBON (GER) Murru Nino EMOP

7.Veľká cena Raiffeisen Bank International (19. Slovenské derby)
1(11)ROCKY OF GRACIE (FR) dž. Havlík Ján BORS Břeclav a.s. (CZE)
2(6)LENZ (GER) dž. Línek Jaroslav Vimar - Dvorníky (HUN)
3(13)WALLISTO (GER) Dubravka Erwin YOKO (CZE)
4(5)KATELBACH (GER) dž. Šmida Zdenko EMOP
5(1)LYSYAN (IRE) dž. Zatloukal Milan Joly (CZE)
6(9)BRISK MOOS (GB) dž. Šara Róbert Dr. Ostertag
7(12)DE RIGUEUR (GB) Wandt Sabrina Ulrike u. Heiner Alck (GER)
8(8)OLDFIELDROAD (IRE) Juráček Rastislav MPL Racing
9(4)SILVERATOR (GB) dž. Srnec Martin OMS
10(14)ROCHES CROSS (IRE) dž. Rája Jan Jasna (CZE)
11(2)RABBIT LIBRETTIST (GB) dž. Chaloupka Jiří Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov (CZE)
12(3)TORRES RUN (CZE) Lopez Jean Pierre MPL Racing
13(10)THE MOLE CATCHER (IRE) dž. Šafář Jaromír YOKO (CZE)
14(7)LUMINATOR (IRE) dž. Lukášek Tomáš MPL Racing

8.Cena Freixenet
1(13)VANDUALdž. Šara RóbertVadual
2(10)BELLE MESSAGERE (FR)dž. Šmida ZdenkoBLASKAN SK
3(8)HANDSOME JACK (IRE)Palupčíková KateřinaMonte Negro (CZE)
4(9)QUEBEC INDIAN (ITY)dž. Línek JaroslavG.F. HARIS GALOPPO SK
5(2)MARIBELLdž. Mühlbichler GerlindeStajňa Chemiko
6(7)CAKE OF LUCK (IRE)Wandt SabrinaMN-Racing
7(3)DESERT FLOWER (GER)dž. Šafář JaromírSmontara Mladen (CRO)
8(4)SEXY SECRETARY (CZE)dž. Havlík JánMPL Racing
9(5)IMPOSANT FOR LIFE (CZE)Piruch MartinBH Kútnik (CZE)
10(6)REDWALS (GB)am. Hodáň PeterAUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
11(1)DON HIDALGO (CZE)dž. Lukášek TomášStajňa Patrik
12(14)VIRGINIA HILL (IRE)dž. Hind GaryAGROLIPT
13(12)AUENWUNDER (GER)dž. Hlavatý PavelR. Maag - Hála (CZE)
14(11)VINET (CZE)Vokálková ZuzanaVino - Masaryk s.r.o.

9.Memoriál Jozefa Košťála
1(10)BRITON TRACK dž. Srnec Martin PD Senica
2(8)ROMANS (CZE) dž. Línek Jaroslav Stajňa Patrik
3(11)LORD PHILLIPE (GER) dž. Hind Gary AGROLIPT
4(6)REPLICA TRACK Lopez Jean Pierre Racing Team Nemček
5(1)PEPEJEAN dž. Chaloupka Jiří Euroframe-Váňová (CZE)
6(2)COLD PLAYER dž. Hlavatý Pavel MN-Racing
7(4)LOTTA LOVE (CZE) dž. Mühlbichler Gerlinde MPL Racing
8(9)GALIJA dž. Zatloukal Milan Stajňa RATEX
9(3)WARNING HILL dž. Šafář Jaromír Rebeca Racing (HUN)
10(12)LIGOLETTO (CZE) dž. Lukášek Tomáš VIMAR - DVORNÍKY

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk