HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
    05.12 HN-Llandaff
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.11 H.Nap.-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    30.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.10 H.Napaj.-Camill
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.09 Wrbna Racing
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.09 Brno - Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    02.09 Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.08 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    21.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.08 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.08 StaréMěsto-hř.
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    07.08 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    31.07 Topoľčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.07 Albertovec
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    20.07 Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.07 Slušovice-klusáci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.07 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.07 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    26.06 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.06 Brno - Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.06 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.06 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.06 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.05 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    22.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    21.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    14.05 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    07.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    01.05 Šurany
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.04 Brno - Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.04 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    28.03 JJ Votava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.03 Z.Kubovičová
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    30.01 Staré Město
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


1. CENA ENERGYS - dostih amatérů
1.(4)MACAONE, 4am. Manuela SlamaningNeuberg Filip
2.(8)ALONE, 3am. Peter HodáňHolčák František
3.(1)EKLIP, 4am. Alena PospíšilováMinaříková Jana
4.(2)CHANCI RISK, 7am. Leona HloužkováFilipová Renata
5.(6)CREDITKA, 3am. Helena PejškováBodlák Radim
6.(10)LOIRE, 3am. Linda FedorowiczováSložil Pavel
7.(9)PYŠNÁ PRINCEZNA, 7am. Hana JuránkováBerthier Kateřina
8.(7)CALABRIE, 6am. Petra HrubáKantek Petr, MVDr
9.(3)ALFREDO, 3am. Jana NovákováNovák Antonín
10.(5)VAXALTA, 4am. Lenka DuškováHoráková Lenka
11.(11)PAOLINA, 4am. Jindřich FabrisVašina Josef
ZN(12)CLEVER MIND(FR), 5am. Lada Drozdíková, DiSJirátová Petra

2. Cena Rádia Blaník
1.(1)ANGLICKÁ KRÁLOVNA, 8žk. Pavlína FilipováFilipová Renata
2.(8)GOLDY, 4ž. Milan ZatloukalKřídlová Tamara
3.(2)BALOCCONA(ITY), 3ž. Petr ForetKotáb Eduard
4.(10)ROSE WILD, 3Ondřej VelekNeuberg Filip
5.(7)VODNICE, 8ž. Václav JanáčekKantek 2 Miroslav, MVDr.
6.(4)RAIN MAGNA, 3Kateřina PalupčíkováSložil Pavel
7.(5)DOBBY, 3Jan VernerMottl Ivan, Ing.
8.(3)VALIANT Z DUBÉ, 3žk. Kateřina HlubučkováBartoš Josef
9.(11)INKASENT(POL), 3ž. Jan RájaJanda Jiří, MVDr.
10.(9)BRAVO(GER), 4ž. Ingrid KoplíkováRůžičková Martina
11.(6)TERASA, 3am. Leona HloužkováPulka David

3. Cena Dostihového spolku a.s.
1.(3)PAULLINKA, 2ž. Tomáš LukášekVocásková Helena
2.(2)DESSON(ITY), 2ž. Gary HindOlehla Čestmír, MVDr.
3.(9)LORD OF GRACIE(FR), 2ž. Ján HavlíkJuránek Petr
4.(1)JANTAR(FR), 2ž. Jiří ChaloupkaHoráková Lenka
5.(8)SIXTYSEVEN, 2ž. Petr ForetVáňová Pavla
6.(4)ARAMIS, 2ž. Vendula KorečkováNovák Antonín
7.(7)SARTINO, 2ž. Radek Koplík 4Bodlák Radim
8.(6)BEAUTIFUL MANDURA(GB), 2ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Koplík 2 Zdeno
S(5)EMONT, 2ž. Václav JanáčekNeuberg Filip
S(10)ROMANTIQUE ROUGE(FR), 2ž. Milan ZatloukalKotáb Eduard
S(11)WARINGHAM, 2ž. Jan RájaTůma 3 Pavel

5. Cena skupiny SECURITAS ČR
1.(5)CAPTAIN GRANT(IRE), 2ž. Tomáš LukášekVocásková Helena
2.(3)DAMIETTA, 2ž. Jaromír Šafář 2Bodlák Radim
3.(2)WANILLCA(IRE), 2ž. Václav JanáčekLuka 2 Václav, Ing.
4.(1)TIPPOLINA, 2žk. Martin LaubeZobal František
5.(4)JIHLAVA(IRE), 2ž. Jan RájaJanda Jiří, MVDr.

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk