HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
    28.10 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.10 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    10.10 Pardubice-120.VP
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    09.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    02.10 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    25.09 Brno Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    19.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.09 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.08 Karlovy Vary
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    01.08 Josef Váňa
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    19.07 Karlovy Vary
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.07 Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.07 Světlá Hora
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.07 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.07 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.06 Merano
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.06 Vlachovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.06 Lipina
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.06 Radek Holčák
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    13.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    13.06 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.06 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    02.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.04 Radslavice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    04.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


1.Cena Fazima
1(6)VÄSTERBO PASSAD (S)Morozov PavloKC Nový Tekov
2(5)JS DIREKTOR (A)am. BaluchaJánBON - Team Zakopčie
3(4)ACER BEUCKENSWYK (NL)Kotásek JaromírKORA (CZE)
4(7)ZISTANCEFORTUNA (NL)am. Hračková JanaADAMAS
5(2)ARABELA (CZE)Blatnický BranislavADAMAS
6(3)SIESTA MISI (CZE)Trhan IvanJK Misi Hartmanice SK
DN(1)IFETAYO (D)Klaubenschalk JindřichCard Casino Prague (CZE)

2.Cena Sadomisa
1(5)SHARP BROOK (CZE)Palupčíková KateřinaStáj Latén (CZE)
2(4)SRI LANKA (POL)am. Hodáň PeterPD Borský Mikuláš
3(2)KATELBACH (GER)dž. Janáček VáclavEMOP
4(1)PRINCE´S BLADE (GER)dž. Šmida ZdenkoOMS
5(6)BYSTRUŠKADrozda FrantišekLysec Belá

4.Cena First Solara
1(11)VIPERdž. Havlík JánARS Invest
2(9)SEXY SECRETARY (CZE)dž. Lukášek TomášMPL Racing
3(7)HELIKON (FR)Kozma IstvánStall Farádi (HUN)
4(8)PROSPECT (CZE)Vokálková ZuzanaKrásno-Podhányi (CZE)
5(1)EARLIEN (CZE)dž. Línek JaroslavHřebčín Střelice (CZE)
6(3)FLORIANAžk. Čekal JozefFLORIN RACING
7(6)ONE CARPATTY CAT (IRE)Drozda FrantišekVIMAR - DVORNÍKY
8(10)SORENTA (IRE)am. Križovič MichalSloval ŠK Real Brahal Elektrovod
9(4)OPPORTUNITY (CZE)Palupčíková KateřinaDS ONYX Opava (CZE)
10(2)INKAS (POL)am. Budovič ŠtefanFLORIN RACING
11(12)HAPAGO AIGiles Mark-AnthonyNAPOLI
12(5)ASKJA (IRE)am. Hodáň PeterPeter Strnisko - Autoopravovňa

5.Hendikep Hviezdara
1(5)KIRUNG (POL)dž. Šmida ZdenkoStajňa VETIS PLUS
2(1)FEJEDELEM (HUN)dž. Havlík JánStall Pakonyi (HUN)
3(3)JAREDA (POL)Kozma IstvánStall Roadrunner (HUN)
4(7)MIKHAIL FOKINE (IRE)Lopez Jean PierreIronic-Zlín (CZE)
5(6)JOY OF THE WIN (POL)dž. Šara RóbertStáj Diament (CZE)
6(2)TANGER (POL)dž. Línek JaroslavMIKO Racing (HUN)
7(4)LIPI (GB)dž. Janáček VáclavAGROLIPT

6.Cena SAI Wellness Senec (18. Derby-Trial)
1(7)LEV (USA)dž. Janáček VáclavDS Pegas (CZE)
2(4)BRITON TRACKdž. Šmida ZdenkoPD Senica
3(3)OGLALA (GER)Hlavatý PavelMN-Racing
4(6)NOEM (CZE)Giles Mark-AnthonyKT OBAL
5(5)PIUS (GER)dž. Línek JaroslavStall Farádi (HUN)
6(1)PALMILLA (IRE)Georgjev StanislavStall Kalimanci (HUN)
7(8)WAYTOLUCKY (USA)Perović DjordjeEFROS
8(2)AYDIN (IRE)dž. Lukášek TomášSloval ŠK Real Brahal Elektrovod

7.Prútenky šampiónov
Výsledky tohto dostihu budú pridané neskôr.

8.Veľká cena Hotela Marrol´s (17. Zlatý bičík)
Výsledky tohto dostihu budú pridané neskôr.

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk