HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
    28.10 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.10 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    17.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    10.10 Pardubice-120.VP
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    09.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    03.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    02.10 Lysá nad Labem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    25.09 Brno Dvorská
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    19.09 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.09 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.08 Karlovy Vary
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    01.08 Josef Váňa
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    19.07 Karlovy Vary
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.07 Napajedla-hřebci
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.07 Světlá Hora
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.07 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.07 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.06 Merano
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.06 Vlachovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    24.06 Lipina
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.06 Radek Holčák
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    13.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    13.06 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.06 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    23.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.05 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    16.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    02.05 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.04 Radslavice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    18.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    04.04 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


2.Cena Dark Marbla
1(2)MY OLD HUSBAND (FR)am. Piruch MartinStáj Charvátová (CZE)
2(12)GREEN DUST (IRE)Drozda FrantišekSt. Diament (POL)
3(4)NEWCOMER (POL)dž. Pavlíček JakubDS Dvorce (CZE)
4(8)LET ME RUN (IRE)am. Budovič ŠtefanW.O.C.H.
5(7)SHIRO RATNA (IRE)dž. Šara RóbertSt. Czajtanya (POL)
6(13)ALONE (CZE)Palupčíková KateřinaArgentina Arc (CZE)
7(6)GENY BEY (IRE)am. Hodáň PeterPeter Strnisko - Autoopravovňa
8(3)MACABEA (CZE)Abík MiroslavMPL Racing
9(1)MISS SPECTRA (IRE)žk. Rigo MatejW.O.C.H.
10(14)CHICHEN ITZA (POL)Giles Mark-AnthonyJozef Kalka - Joka
11(9)BRISK MOOS (GB)Šmidová BibianaDr. Ostertag
12(11)TATACOA (POL)Barboríková KatarínaPD Borský Mikuláš
13(10)PRVNÍ LÁSKA (CZE)Vokálková ZuzanaSectori Ševčík - Vlachovice (CZE)
14(5)FULMINEA (CZE)Danišová LucieViktorie-UH (CZE)

3.Cena Nazareta
1(1)HJÄRTATS REVANSCH (S)Klaubenschalk JindřichTrot Centre Alet (CZE)
2(9)WALKIE TALKIE (NL)Kotásek JaromírStáj Jokr (CZE)
3(8)NINO HAMMERING (CZE)am. Jelínková KláraTrot Centre Alet (CZE)
DN(3)DÉMON L.D.Morozov PavloTrotting Stars
5/4(5)KORZÁR MISI (CZE)am. Zmeko PeterADAMAS
6/5(7)OBI WAN FREI (D)am. Hračková JanaADAMAS
7/6(4)VICTORY EXPO (NL)Blatnický BranislavADAMAS
8/7(6)SNĚHOVÁ VÍLA MISI (CZE)Trhan IvanJK Misi Hartmanice SK
Z(2)DOMINIKAMajor MilanKC Nový Tekov

4.Cena Stormridera
1(2)QUITY (IRE)am. Budovič ŠtefanCANTER
2(6)SHARP LOOK (CZE)Palupčíková KateřinaStáj Latén (CZE)
3(3)CINCÉR (CZE)Vokálková ZuzanaKrásno-Podhányi (CZE)
4(7)ASKJA (IRE)am. Hodáň PeterPeter Strnisko - Autoopravovňa
5(4)SLOVAK GOLDDrozda FrantišekTrnavský dostihový spolok
6(5)FLORIANAAbík MiroslavFLORIN RACING
7(1)SORENTA (IRE)žk. Rigo MatejSloval ŠK Real Brahal Elektrovod

5.Cena Damana
1(2)DOLDE (GER)Mach JánH & P Kopálek
2(8)PARETO (CZE)Stančík MiroslavWrbna Racing (CZE)
3(6)VANTALSedlář LiborMarek
4(7)APOCALYPTICA (GER)Matuský LukášMPL Racing
5(9)THEORICIEN (FR)dž. Stromský MarekVespa (CZE)
6(4)VANIGLIA (CZE)Liška MartinKT OBAL
7(5)CROSBYGašpar PavelMPL Racing
8(3)VIRCHOWCagáň MartinTJ Slávia Šurany
9(10)SHERSON (CZE)Sloup LukášBig Tony Poker (CZE)
SN(1)SAPFÓ (CZE)dž. Mátl BohuslavK-K Metal a.s. (CZE)

6.Cena SAI Wellness Senec
1(5)JUVE (POL)Vokálková ZuzanaStáj Hřebčín Albertovec (CZE)
2(2)MONTINELLO (FR)žk. Rigo MatejA. Zahoranska und A. Reindl (AUT)
3(4)SZERMIERKA (POL)dž. Pavlíček JakubDS Dvorce - Gintar (CZE)
4(1)ORANZOVY EXPRES (POL*)dž. Šara RóbertDC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna V. (CZE)
5(6)IZOP (IRE)Drozda FrantišekPeter Strnisko - Autoopravovňa
6(8)RAIMOND (GER)Šmidová BibianaOMS
7(3)GAYIRIN (CZE)Giles Mark-Anthonywww.stajhanacek.cz (CZE)
8(7)CHINESE JADE (GER)Abík MiroslavMVDr. Jitka Válková

7.Cena Corsa
1(5)PEPPEROUS (GER)Cagáň MartinVIMAR - DVORNÍKY
2(3)PALM ISLAND (FR)dž. BrečkaJaroslavIngos a.s.
3(7)MARACANT (CZE)Liška MartinDS Dvorce (CZE)
4(11)BODYGUARD (POL)Matuský LukášOMS
5(10)ARETA (POL)žk. Rigo MatejSloval ŠK Real Brahal Elektrovod
6(2)DÁNSKÁ PRINCEZNA (CZE)dž. Mátl BohuslavK-K Metal a.s. (CZE)
ZN(9)SENSIBLE (GER)am. Smaženka RichardStajňa Friends
PN(4)MR MILLIONAIRE (GER)dž. Stromský MarekErika Krajníková (CZE)
Z(1)RANETAStančík MiroslavLysec Belá
Z(8)ARDA (POL)Sedlář LiborAgroregión Rajec
Z(6)DICK MORRIS (IRE)Sloup LukášDr. Charvát (CZE)

8.Cena Rádia Regina (36. Veľká starohájska steeplechase)
1(4)CHENONCEAU (FR)dž. Stromský MarekDr. Charvát (CZE)
2(2)VAKACIUS (CZE)Sedlář LiborViktorie-UH (CZE)
3(6)ZAGROŠKUDLA (CZE)Stančík MiroslavLysec Belá
4(1)HIDALGOGašpar PavelTJ Slávia Šurany
5(5)TOXICCagáň MartinLokotrans Slovakia
D(3)ROOSEVELT (GER)Sloup LukášStáj Hřebčín Albertovec (CZE)

9.Hendikep Tribal Instincta
1(2)MARIONdž. Šara RóbertEclipse
2(8)TWIST DANCER (CZE)Drozda FrantišekAGROLIPT
3(6)DEPECHE CODEAbík MiroslavMPL Racing
4(3)ROSEN ROT (IRE)am. Hodáň PeterPeter Strnisko - Autoopravovňa
5(4)NARROW (POL)Vokálková ZuzanaStáj U krále Matyáše UH (CZE)
6(5)SILBERPFEIL (GER)Giles Mark-AnthonyESKO
7(1)PAT´S MUSIC STARam. Budovič ŠtefanStajňa Patrik Senica
8(7)AIRCRAFT (GER)am. Mášová TaťánaŠomanová Lenka - Lipina (CZE)

10.Cena Váhu
1(1)LORD PHILLIPE (GER)Drozda FrantišekAGROLIPT
2(8)INKAS (POL)am. Budovič ŠtefanFLORIN RACING
3(5)ARMADA (POL)am. Hodáň PeterŠK Brahal Zlaté Moravce
4(2)NIGHT DARK (GER)Abík MiroslavMPL Racing
5(6)REPLICA TRACKGiles Mark-AnthonyRacing Team Nemček
6(3)QUEBEC INDIAN (ITY)dž. Šara RóbertG.F. HARIS GALOPPO SK
7(7)SANGUINE D´ORENS (FR)am. Piruch MartinStajňa ALEX
ZN(4)MAKTUM (IRE)žk. Rigo MatejSloval ŠK Real Brahal Elektrovod

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk