HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
    28.10 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    25.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    18.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    17.10 Most
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    10.10 Pardubice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    04.10 Velká Chuchle
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    27.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    13.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    13.09 Bratislava
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    12.09 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.08 Senica
        (Jozef Kalka)
    23.08 Avenches
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    02.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    19.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    19.07 Karlovy Vary
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    15.07 Hřebčín Napajedla
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    11.07 Světlá Hora
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    06.07 Karlovy Vary
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    05.07 Topolčianky
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    27.06 Slušovice
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    07.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.05 Rudná p.Pradědem
        (Romana Nevěřilová)
    26.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    19.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    13.04 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    12.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    05.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002


1.Cena Västerbo Gangstra
1(9)SPEEDY JOKER (A) Kotásek Jaromír Popcorn (CZE)
2(6)KAREL CZ (A) Blatnický Branislav ADAMAS
3(1)WINTERBOY (NL) Dobrovolný Jaroslav Stáj Skree (CZE)
4(5)ENEJ C (SVN) Krhač Dušan Krhač Dušan (SVN)
5(8)DÉMON L.D. am. Papežík David KORA (CZE)
6(4)NOKIA HAMMERING (CZE) am. Hračková Jana ADAMAS
7(7)JACK SLOOPER (A) am. Štangel Marián KMD Parcours Team
DN(2)HJÄRTATS REVANSCH (S) Horák Daniel DJ Auto-Car Nymburk

2.Cena Red Stream
1(10)GLASS OF CHAMPAGNE dž. Šmida Zdenko MPL Racing
2(5)INCHIBAR (GB) Šara Róbert Compass-autodíly (CZE)
3(1)ROYAL PRINCESS am. Budovič Štefan FC Patrik Senica
4(8)BANZAI (GER) Palupčíková Kateřina Kovo Kubíček (CZE)
5(4)DARLING HORSE (POL) Drozda František ŠK Brahal Zlaté Moravce
6(3)PARISIEN SIR (CZE) Vokálková Zuzana Euroframe Skalica (CZE)
7(12)IRISH FIRE (CZE) Schmiedová Zuzana Stall Amor (CZE)
8(9)FLORIANA am. Rigo Matej Florin Racing - Partizán
9(7)DERAZINO (CZE) Lopez Jean Pierre Mersin Vinklárek (CZE)
10(2)GARNIA (IRE) žk. Čekal Jozef Autoopravovňa Strnisko
11(13)DARES (IRE) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
12(11)PIN UP (CZE) Shapovalov Oleg RATEX
13(6)BEN HUR Giles Mark-Anthony Polet

3.Cena Mastermind Jaga
1(6)ADELINE (D) Krhač Dušan Kranjc Tomaž (SVN)
2(3)ZENDNWAI WEST FOX am. Magdinová Zuzana SOŠ Šaľa
3(2)SATAN MISI (CZE) Trhan Ivan JK Misi Hartmanice SK
4(4)VICTORY EXPO (NL) Blatnický Branislav ADAMAS
5(5)EWALS (CZE) Morozov Pavlo Agentúra Sedem statočných
6(1)STING (CZE) am. Skladan Dalibor TV JOJ - Play Ada Stables
7(7)SNĚHOVÁ VÍLA MISI (CZE) am. Štangel Marián JK Misi Hartmanice SK

4.Hendikep Cataliny
1(1)COLD PLAYER Drozda František MN-Racing
2(7)FINAL FLASH (GER) dž. Línek Jaroslav OMS
3(2)ISALIK (GER) dž. Havlík Ján Mostry Senica
4(3)HAMADA (POL) Šara Róbert PD Borský Mikuláš
5(8)DIAMOND POWER (POL) am. Križovič Michal Sloval Invest ŠK Real
6(4)SHEITAN Vokálková Zuzana W.O.C.H.
7(6)PROSPECT (CZE) am. Budovič Štefan Krásno-Podhányi
8(5)SKY THE NONSENSE (IRE) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko

5.Cena Czasa
1(4)INTENSITE (FR) dž. Havlík Ján BORS Břeclav
2(2)TRUE BELLE (GER) dž. Línek Jaroslav Vadual
3(5)KIRUNG (POL) dž. Šmida Zdenko Stajňa VETIS PLUS
4(3)CHENONCEAU (FR) Vokálková Zuzana Dr. Charvát
5(6)WOODLARK (IRE) Kapušev MagametČingiz Chan
6(7)LORD (POL) am. Budovič Štefan ŠK Brahal Zlaté Moravce
7(8)KORTEI Šara Róbert Lysec Belá
8(1)BIG DANCER (GER) Drozda František MN-Racing

6.Cena VETIS – EQUITO (Cena trojročných kobýl)
1(4)LENKA TOP (GER) am. Rigo Matej AGROLIPT
2(2)PRINCESS OF GRACIE (USA) dž. Havlík Ján BORS Břeclav
3(10)BETTY CHOIS (IRE) dž. Šmida Zdenko AGROLIPT
4(6)LABEAUME (GER) Giles Mark-Anthony W.O.C.H.
5(5)KALSHA (IRE) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
6(3)KONIGIN KALI (IRE) dž. Línek Jaroslav OMS
7(7)CAKE OF LUCK (IRE) Drozda František MN-Racing
8(9)SZERMIERKA (POL) Lopez Jean Pierre DS Dvorce (CZE)
9(8)GENEVE (CZE) Vokálková Zuzana Stáj Hřebčín Albertovec
10(1)SYRIANA (GER) Šara Róbert MPL Racing

7.Hendikep Latorice
1(5)LILLIFEE (GER) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
2(6)SANTA LUCIA am. Križovič Michal CARTAGE
3(2)TUA CHUA (POL) dž. Šmida Zdenko Stadnina koní Krasne
4(4)SISTER OF MERCY Šara Róbert MPL Racing
5(7)QUEEN BARBARA (IRE) Giles Mark-Anthony ESKO
6(3)COWBOY (HUN) am. Mikuličová Jaroslava KT OBAL
ZN(1)WENEXIA žk. Krčmářová Zuzana Easy Ride (CZE)

8.Hendikep Shlifa
1(4)ELEGANT DEVIL (GER) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
2(7)USALIA (POL) Šara Róbert Sloval Invest ŠK Real
3(2)KAIBA (POL) dž. Šmida Zdenko MIKO Racing Univerzál DS
4(6)OVERLORD (GER) am. Budovič Štefan VICTORY FARM
5(5)PRINC DANCER (GB) žk. Čekal Jozef Autoopravovňa Strnisko
6(3)KALIKA (GER) Drozda František Lokotrans Slovakia
7(1)MONTY Shapovalov Oleg RATEX

fotoriport 19.4.2009 Bratislava (Filip Kalka)
fotoriport 19.4.2009 Bratislava (Filip Kalka)

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk