HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
    26.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    19.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    05.10 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    28.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    28.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    14.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    07.09 Freudenau
        (Filip Kalka)
    31.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    17.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    10.08 Varšava
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.08 Topolčianky
        (Jozef Kalka)
    13.07 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    13.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.07 Topolčianky
        (Jozef Kalka)
    06.07 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.06 Velká Chuchle
        (Filip Kalka)
    15.06 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.05 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    18.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.04 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    13.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
2007
2006
2005
2002


1.Cena Equalizera
1(3)NOKIA HAMMERING (CZE) Blatnický Branislav ADAMAS
2(4)KAREL CZ (A) am. Hračková Jana ADAMAS
3(5)JUPITER DIAMANT (D) Kotásek Jaromír Stáj Masterfood s.r.o. (CZE)
4(6)STING (CZE) am. Skladan Dalibor TV JOJ - Play Ada Stables
5(2)SUNNY (CZE) am. Štangel Marián Popcorn (CZE)
6(1)HARLEKÝNA (CZE) am. Klvaňa Tomáš Maf T&S (CZE)

2.Cena Dark Marbla
1(3)ORIANTO (GER) Drozda František W.O.C.H.
2(1)LIVIA (POL) dž. Šmida Zdenko L.M.K.
3(8)ANGELIKA (CZE) Šara Róbert Stajňa Arpáš
4(5)SHARP LOOK (CZE) Palupčíková Kateřina Stáj Latén (CZE)
5(9)KORTEI am. Čekal Jozef Lysec Belá
6(7)DENKED (ITY) dž. Havlík Ján AGROLIPT
7(2)LOUPEŽNÍK LOTRANDO dž. Havelková Martina Sectori Ševčík (CZE)
8(10)NEW CHIEF (POL) am. Budovič Štefan Stajňa Egl
9(11)TUA CHUA (POL) am. Hodáň Peter KFA-štál Sklenô
10(4)MARIBELL Casanova Silvia Stajňa Chemiko
11(6)EASY TIGER (GER) dž. Giles Mark-Anthony OMS

4.Hendikep Rozmarína
1(3)ATALANA (GER) Drozda František Národný žrebčín Topoľčianky
2(4)MARION dž. Havlík Ján Stajňa Eclipse
3(1)SARNIA (IRE) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
4(2)COLD PLAYER Šara Róbert MN-Racing
5(6)HAMADA (POL) dž. Šmida Zdenko VILLA TROYA
6(5)AIRCRAFT (GER) Palupčíková Kateřina Šomanová Lenka - Lipina
7(8)LORD (POL) am. Budovič Štefan ŠK Brahal Zlaté Moravce
8(9)QUEEN BARBARA dž. Giles Mark-Anthony ESKO
9(10)WENEXIA am. Krčmářová Zuzana Easy Ride (CZE)
PN(7)COWBOY (HUN) am. Mikuličová Jaroslava KT OBAL

5.Memoriál Augustína Rišku
1(2)WINIX Cagáň Martin www.cikita-club.sk
2(3)PISTENTEUFEL (AUT) Matysík 2 Zdeněk Stall Hanneshof SK
3(8)VALIANT (GER) dž. Brečka Jaroslav EMOP
4(5)WELLAMY (GER) Stančík Miroslav MN-Racing
5(7)CITADELA (CZE) dž. Stromský Marek Polonina (CZE)
6(9)NIEŚMIALY (POL) Mátl Bohuslav Stáj El Halem Okleštěk (CZE)
7(6)PRINCI PESSA Tůma Petr MPL Racing
8(1)TOXIC Matuský Lukáš Stajňa Plameň
Z(4)CIOS (POL) dž. Kašný Pavel G.F. - Verant - Piruch (CZE)

6.Memoriál MVDr. Tibora Staňu
1(5)COLORADO KID (USA) dž. Šmida Zdenko AGROLIPT
2(8)DIRECT PLAY (GB) dž. Giles Mark-Anthony Stajňa Rosik - Schavel
3(4)LIFE IS LIFE (CZE) dž. Havelková Martina Magog (CZE)
4(3)SINGLETON Šara Róbert Vadual
5(2)ELEGANT DEVIL (GER) Matuský Lukáš Autoopravovňa Strnisko
6(11)DZIWISZ (POL) dž. Havlík Ján EKOLS s.r.o. SKALICA
7(6)PRINC DANCER (GB) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
8(10)NICK OF GOLD (POL) Palupčíková Kateřina Stáj Charvátová (CZE)
9(1)OVERLORD (GER) Drozda František OMS
10(9)ČAJKIN (CZE) Tůma Petr DS Kameňák-Lokotrans (CZE)
11(7)PARTA (CZE) am. Budovič Štefan Slovliker-Kunovice (CZE)

7.Veľká starohájska steeplechase
1(3)SHREK (POL) Cagáň Martin TJ Slávia Šurany
2(8)ZAGROŠKUDLA (CZE) Stančík Miroslav Lysec Belá
3(1)VULKÁN Tůma Petr Kentia Racing (CZE)
4(6)FAN FROM DIATOME (GER) Mátl Bohuslav Šomanová Lenka - Lipina (CZE)
5(5)RECTOR (CZE) dž. Stromský Marek Prochy (CZE)
ZN(4)HANNIBAL JOSÉ (CZE) dž. Kašný Pavel MADORE Stav
Z(7)INVESTOR (CZE) dž. Brečka Jaroslav Letný majer - Bača
Z(2)LOTO (GER*) Sloup Lukáš DS Kameňák-Lokotrans (CZE)

8.Cena Salvatora
1(2)SLEEKY TIGRESS Tůma Petr Honor Racing
2(11)SANDWIND dž. Giles Mark-Anthony Gestüt Güthler Hof Kuchyňa
3(4)JOKA (POL) dž. Šmida Zdenko PD Borský Mikuláš
4(3)USALIA (POL) Drozda František Sloval ŠK Real
5(1)LUCERANO (CZE) am. Budovič Štefan Roky Racing
6(12)CLASSICO (GER) dž. Havlík Ján KMD Parcours Team
7(5)ALITAGO DIRECTA am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
8(8)SENSIBLE (GER) am. Suchovská Andrea Stajňa Friends
9(7)BURUNDI am. Drinková Katarína Credendo Vincit! Žilina
10(10)DELLANDA (POL) am. Hricová Zuzana FeD, spol.s r.o.
11(9)EXOTIC DREAM Šara Róbert KT OBAL
12(6)MONTY am. Marochničová Andrea RATEX
13(13)CASA CAMERON am. Kucháriková Michala RATEX

9.Cena Váhu
1(2)BAY CITY ROLLER am. Suchovská Andrea MPL Racing
2(7)RED STAR (CZE) Drozda František Stajňa Arpáš
3(8)LÄUFERINŠara Róbert Gestüt Güthler Hof Kuchyňa
4(1)ISALIK (GER) dž. Havlík Ján Mostry Senica
5(6)NAMGAY (IRE) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
6(5)SANTA LUCIA am. Budovič Štefan Stajňa Eclipse
7(3)SICILIA (CZE) dž. Šmida Zdenko BRANKO a MARIÁN

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk