HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
    26.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    19.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    05.10 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    28.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    28.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    14.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    07.09 Freudenau
        (Filip Kalka)
    31.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    17.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    10.08 Varąava
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.08 Topolčianky
        (Jozef Kalka)
    13.07 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    13.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.07 Topolčianky
        (Jozef Kalka)
    06.07 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.06 Velká Chuchle
        (Filip Kalka)
    15.06 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.05 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    18.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.04 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    13.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
2007
2006
2005
2002


1.Cena Rick Beuckenswyka
1(5)CICCI D (D) Kalčíková Monika Relay-JO Levín (CZE)
2(4)SALETTL (D) am. Magdinová Zuzana SCH Racing Univerzál
3(8)HALLA CROWN (A) am. Zmeko Peter Agentúra Sedem statočných
4(7)THE GENERALS WISH (D) am. Svoboda Jiří JS Konsorcium (CZE)
5(2)VIOLA IDZARDA (NL) Jurkiewicz Patrik JS Konsorcium (CZE)
6(6)FEDOR MILL (D) Kotásek Jaromír KMD Parcours Team CZ (CZE)
7(3)OBI WAN FREI (D) am. Hračková Jana ADAMAS
8(1)VICTORY EXPO (NL) Blatnický Branislav ADAMAS

2.Hendikep Cataliny
1(7)HAMADA (POL) dľ. ©mida Zdenko VILLA TROYA
2(3)SKY THE NONSENSE (IRE) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
3(9)KAVALA (IRE) dľ. Giles Mark-Anthony Autoopravovňa Strnisko
4(5)WINTER TIGRESS (GER) Drozda Frantiąek Stajňa Bratov Moąovských
5(6)COWBOY (HUN) am. Suchovská Andrea KT OBAL
6(8)ROYAL PRINCESS am. Budovič ©tefan Stajňa Patrik
7(4)NORTH RIVER (GB) dľ. Srnec Martin SCH Racing Univerzál
8(2)BORSALINA ľk. Bartoň Richard PD Senica
9(11)ČUMA Cagáň Martin TJ Slávia ©urany
10(1)KOLJA ľk. Jančo Tomáą SOUP ©aµa
S(10)GATWICK (GER) Casanova Silvia RATEX

3.Memoriál Antona Alkéra
1(4)YKORA (NL) am. ©kobis Zdeněk Stáj Viktoria (CZE)
2(2)RIVERSIDE (F) Kotásek Jaromír J. P. Dubois (CZE)
3(5)KAREL CZ (A) Blatnický Branislav ADAMAS
4(1)JENNY MC MURTIE (D) Kalčík Michal Relay-JO Levín (CZE)
5(3)JUPITER DIAMANT (D) am. Magdinová Zuzana Stáj Masterfood s.r.o. (CZE)

4.Cena Corsa
1(3)PALM ISLAND (FR) dľ. BrečkaJaroslav Ingos a.s.
2(9)HONORA Stančík Miroslav ATOS-JS s.r.o. (CZE)
3(8)CASA CAMERON dľ. Kaąný Pavel RATEX
4(6)ARETA (POL) am. Lysý Tomáą Sloval ©K Real
5(2)SPANIOLETTA (POL) ľk. Beną Rostislav Probeko-Bílá holubice (CZE)
6(7)AIRCRAFT (GER) Tůma Petr ©omanová Lenka – Lipina (CZE)
ZN(1)LASCURITA (CZE) Cagáň Martin KFA-ątál Sklenô
Z(4)ČAJKIN (CZE) Sloup Lukáą DS Kameňák-Lokotrans (CZE)

5.Cena Charvát Slovakia, s.r.o (16. Cena zimnej kráµovnej)
1(4)PRINCESS OF GRACIE (USA) dľ. Havlík Ján BORS Břeclav a.s. (CZE)
2(9)LIVIA (POL) Zatloukal Milan L.M.K.
3(10)LABEAUME (GER) Drozda Frantiąek W.O.C.H.
4(2)LENKA TOP (GER) dľ. Hind Gary AGROLIPT
5(3)SISTER OF MERCY ©ara Róbert MPL Racing
6(12)IRISH FIRE (CZE) dľ. Srnec Martin Stall Amor (CZE)
7(11)ANGELIKA (CZE) dľ. Giles Mark-Anthony Stajňa Arpáą
8(5)MARANA THA (POL) am. Hodáň Peter PD Borský Mikuláą
9(6)RANETA Casanova Silvia Lysec Belá
10(1)LADY MACBETH (GER) Clös Benjamin MPL Racing
S(8)KONIGIN KALI (IRE) dľ. ©mida Zdenko OMS

6.Cena Charvát Slovakia, s.r.o (24. Karpatská cena)
1(5)DETHRONE (GER) dľ. Srnec Martin SCH Racing Team (HUN)
2(6)FALCOHILL (IRE) dľ. Hind Gary AGROLIPT
3(2)HONOUR OF GRACIE (GER) dľ. Havlík Ján BORS Břeclav a.s. (CZE)
4(7)PATRIOT (GER) Clös Benjamin MPL Racing
5(8)EASY TIGER (GER) Dubravka Erwin OMS
6(3)BODYGUARD (POL) dľ. ©mida Zdenko OMS
7(4)GLASS OF CHAMPAGNE ©ara Róbert MPL Racing
8(1)ROSE TIGER (GER) dľ. Giles Mark-Anthony VIMAR - DVORNÍKY

7.(16.) Saint Leger CHARVÁT
1(1)COLORADO KID (USA) dľ. ©mida Zdenko AGROLIPT
2(3)ALL ABOUT SAM (GER) dľ. Hind Gary AGROLIPT
3(7)ABASCAS (GER) Zatloukal Milan Marko-Zlín (CZE)
4(2)MAGIC SLIPPER (GER) dľ. Srnec Martin Hrubý (CZE)
5(6)PRINC DANCER (GB) dľ. Giles Mark-Anthony Autoopravovňa Strnisko
DD(5)VALIANT (GER) Dubravka Erwin EMOP
PN(4)CIBAO LA PAMPA (IRE) dľ. Havlík Ján Stall Why Not (AUT)

8.Cena Víchora
1(2)GOLD STAR (CZE) Stančík MiroslavVox ©evčík Vlachovice (CZE)
2(7)AMANT DOUX (CZE) Mach Ján Stáj Hřebčín Albertovec (CZE)
3(8)MISSING am. Lysý Tomáą Credendo Vincit! ®ilina
Z(3)RED BULL dľ. BrečkaJaroslav PD Senica
PN(1)LIGRETA (CZE) Baluchová Lucie Sorbon M. Bystřice-Hrbáček (CZE)
PN(5)HANNI Sloup Lukáą TJ Slávia ©urany

9.Cena Dublina
Výsledky tohto dostihu budú pridané neskôr.

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk