HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
    26.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    19.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    05.10 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    28.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    28.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    14.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    07.09 Freudenau
        (Filip Kalka)
    31.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    17.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    10.08 Varąava
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.08 Topolčianky
        (Jozef Kalka)
    13.07 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    13.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.07 Topolčianky
        (Jozef Kalka)
    06.07 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.06 Velká Chuchle
        (Filip Kalka)
    15.06 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.05 Ebreichsdorf
        (Filip Kalka)
    18.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.04 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    13.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
2007
2006
2005
2002


1.Cena Garity
1(3)JUPITER DIAMANT (D) Kotásek Jaromír Stáj Masterfood s.r.o.
2(6)SATAN MISI (CZE) Trhan Ivan JK Misi Palvínov SK
3(4)SARAH (CZE) Vinklárek Antonín Stáj Hanka (CZE)
4(5)HARUNEČKA (CZE) am. Veselý Aleą Stáj Hanka (CZE)
5(7)STING (CZE) am. Klvaňa Tomáą Play Ada Stables
6(2)NOKIA HAMMERING (CZE) Blatnický Branislav ADAMAS
7(1)YANICK BOKO (NL) am. ©tangel Marián KMD Parcours Team CZ

2.Cena Sebastiana
1(1)IMERIO Giles Mark-Anthony Gestüt Güthler Hof Kuchyňa
2(3)BIANKA am. Budovič ©tefan Hotel Partizán Tále
3(5)LIBERTÍNA dľ. ©mida Zdenko Letný majer - Bača
4(2)MR DRAGAN dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav BRANKO a MARIÁN
5(4)PRINCI PESSA Drozda Frantiąek MPL Racing

3.Cena V.G. Daisy Speed
1(3)RICK BEUCKENSWYK (NL) Morozov Pavlo JS Konsorcium SK
2(8)VÄSTERBO TODAY (S) Klaubenschalk Jindřich Trot Centre Alet
3(1)HALLA CROWN (A) Blatnický Branislav Agentúra Sedem statočných
4(4)CÉSAR MISI (CZE) am. Trhanová Tünde JK Misi Palvínov SK
5(7)EQUALIZER (A) Kotásek Jaromír KMD Parcours Team CZ
6(2)FEDOR MILL (D) am. ©tangel Marián KMD Parcours Team CZ
7(9)LAZZI DU VIVIER (F) am. Svoboda Jiří JS Konsorcium
DN(5)SALETTL (D) Rosival Róbert SCH Racing Univerzál
9(6)PATRON LIMBURGIA (D) Jurkiewicz Patrik JS Konsorcium

4.Hendikep Eskadry
1(4)GAY SHALL (CZE) am. Budovič ©tefan Hortim-Hanáček (CZE)
2(3)SANDWIND Giles Mark-Anthony Gestüt Güthler Hof Kuchyňa
3(5)MARIAGE (GER) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
4(1)VIGO dľ. Línek Jaroslav EQUUS PLUS
5(7)BORA ©midová Bibiana EMOP
6(2)ISALIK (GER) dľ. ©mida Zdenko Mostry Senica
7(6)KORZIKIN Drexler Ladislav Stajňa ADRIANA

5.Memoriál Otta Suchovského
1(6)TINKI BOY dľ. ©mida Zdenko PALMYRA
2(5)NICE (GER) dľ. Línek Jaroslav Autoopravovňa Strnisko
3(1)MARION Drozda Frantiąek Stajňa Eclipse
4(4)GETAWAY (GB) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
5(2)ARETA (POL) ľk. ©ara Róbert Sloval ©K Real
6(3)SARAPIS Giles Mark-Anthony Gestüt Güthler Hof Kuchyňa

6.Cena Rozarije
1(9)CUCCIO (CZE) ľk. ©ara Róbert Horse Farm Kroutilík
2(7)COLD PLAYER Drexler Ladislav MN-Racing
3(4)OFLIS (POL) Korenek Miroslav DS Kameňák-Lokotrans
4(5)ARIZON (CZE) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Chanci-Valaąsko
5(3)IRISH LIGHT (CZE) dľ. Havelková Martina UTRIN
6(6)DIAMOND POWER (POL) am. Čekal Jozef Sloval ©K Real
7(2)SANTA ANNA MARIE (CZE) am. Hodáň Peter Euroframe Skalica
ZN(8)LAISKAS (CZE) dľ. ©mida Zdenko Credendo Vincit! ®ilina

7.Cena VETIS - EQUITO (Cena trojročných kobýl)
1(7)RIVER NIGHT (GER) dľ. Línek Jaroslav Stajnia Plavac
2(5)SAJGONKA (POL) Giles Mark-Anthony PD Borský Mikuláą
3(6)NEW GRAFIA (POL) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Jozef Kalka - Joka
4(1)STEFANY Palupčíková Kateřina Jokr
5(3)AMARNA (POL) am. Budovič ©tefan VICTORY FARM
6(4)MISS MONARCH (CZE) ľk. ©ara Róbert Inpost Uherské Hradiątě
7(9)LADY IRENZIA (IRE) dľ. ©mida Zdenko AGROLIPT
8(8)ALABAMA MAMA (IRE) Drexler Ladislav MPL Racing
9(2)JUST THAT am. Hodáň Peter ®rebčín Kobylany
10(10)CITADELA (CZE) dľ. Havelková Martina Polonina

8.Cena Latorice
1(2)FUNWARD (FR) am. Kriľovič Michal Stajňa Friends
2(5)KAMIKADZE (POL) ľk. ©ara Róbert Sloval ©K Real
3(4)DZIWISZ (POL) am. Budovič ©tefan EKOLS s.r.o. SKALICA
4(6)CASA CAMERON am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
5(3)GATWICK (GER) am. Kucháriková Michala RATEX

fotoriport 20.4.2008
fotoriport 20.4.2008

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk