HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
    28.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.10 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    30.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    09.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    02.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    02.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    05.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.07 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    08.07 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.06 Kopčany
        (Filip Kalka)
    17.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    10.06 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    13.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.04 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    15.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.04 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
2006
2005
2002


1.Cena Altény
1(3)JARDINKA (A) Matuský Lukáš NOVY (CZE)
2(5)PAT DU BILLON (F) Dobrovolný Jaroslav Trotting Center Vlky
DN(2)ANN SPEEDY (CZE) am. Rokyta Lubomír Rokyta-advokát Bílovec
4.III(4)NOKIA HAMMERINGBlatnický Branislav ADAMAS
5.IV(7)INTIER (A) am. Papežík DavidStáj Tiger (CZE)
6.V(6)SYVI am. Holubcová Barbora www.bodyskal.cz
7.VI(1)MORGAN NEW (CZE) Follaufová Patrícia Lubricants ČR s.r.o. Follauf

2.Cena Global Playera
1(1)SAJGONKA (POL) am. Hodáň Peter PD Borský Mikuláš
2(4)YPSILLON KING (GB) dž. Srnec Martin VIMAR - DVORNÍKY
3(8)ALOHA ALTEZZA (GER) Giles Mark Stajňa Vino Masaryk s.r.o.
4(6)PRINCI PESSA Károly Kerekes MPL Racing
5(5)PAN TAU (CZE) Výtisková Petra Rokyta-advokát Bílovec

3.Cena Fazima
1(5)VIOLA IDZARDA (NL) am. Svoboda Jiří JS Konsorcium SK
2(6)SNĚHOVÁ VÍLA MISIdž. Trhan Ivan JK Misi Palvínov SK
3(4)RICKY ROUGE (D) am. Klvaňa Tomáš T&S (CZE)
4(3)OBI WAN FREI (D) am. Hračková Jana ADAMAS
5(2)SUZI HAMMERING am. Rokyta Lubomír Trotting Center Vlky
6(1)VICTORY EXPO (NL) Dobrovolný Jaroslav ADAMAS

4.Hendikep Zakinthosa
1(7)PROSPECT (CZE) Výtisková Petra Stáj Krásno-Podhányi
2(2)SARNIA (IRE) dž. Šmida Zdenko Autoopravovňa Strnisko
3(5)CZESMÍNA (CZE) Vokálková Zuzana Polonina (CZE)
4(4)NAROM dž. Línek Jaroslav Stajňa Egl
5(3)ROL’OVER BEETHOVEN (FR) dž. Rája Jan Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6(1)SLOVAK GOLD dž. Kovařík Jaroslav Slovák
7(6)BORSALINA Šmidová Bibiana PD Senica

5.Veľká cena BBAG Baden-Baden
1(6)SWAKOPMUND (GER) dž. Chaloupka Jiří CK Martin Tour
2(1)VITULUS (GER) dž. Kubík Petr M&S Racing Team
3(7)KEVIN THE KNIGHT Dubravka Erwin Racing Club Salvator
4(12)OVER PLAY (GER) dž. Srnec Martin BIH-MA Kft
5(10)CONNEX (GER) dž. Rája Jan Dr.Charvát
6(9)TRUE BELLE (GER) dž. Šmida Zdenko Vadual (SVK)
7(2)FOREIGN MAN (FR) Göritz Andreas MALTINETTO (SVK)
8(8)BOLD DRAGON (GER) Turgajev Anton Stall Allegro (AUT)
9(13)TEDDY READY (IRE) Kasal Lukáš OMS (SVK)
10(3)ALL ABOUT SAM dž. Kovařík Jaroslav AGROLIPT (SVK)
11(11)SUNNY SAM (GER) Kerekes Károly SCH Racing Team
12(4)SUPER BLADE (GER) Giles Mark M&S Racing Team
13(5)VALIANT (GER) dž. Línek Jaroslav EMOP (SVK)
14(14)BIG DANCER (GER) Ceballos-Sanchez ChristopherMN-Racing (SVK)

6.Cena Rezona
1(7)MONOLIT (CZE) dž. Chaloupka Jiří Red Arrows-Ing. Rosina (CZE)
2(6)TRAJAN (POL) dž. Srnec Martin VIMAR - DVORNÍKY
3(1)INWESTOR (POL) dž. Línek Jaroslav Nýznerov (CZE)
4(4)KALA AZAR (GER) dž. Šmida Zdenko BORS Břeclav a.s. (CZE)
5(2)VERY LUCK (CZE) Výtisková Petra Rokyta-advokát Bílovec (CZE)
6(3)HARMONY DANCER Kasal Lukáš EKOLS-Šmidin
S(5)PEPPEROUS (GER) dž. Kubík Petr VIMAR - DVORNÍKY

7.Veľká cena AUTO-IMPEX, spol. s r.o. ( OAKS )
1(2)MAVERA (POL) Ochocki Jerzy St. Damis (POL)
2(9)BE TIGRESS (GER) Dubravka Erwin Stall Challenger (AUT)
3(8)RABBIT MONTJEU (IRE) dž. Rája Jan Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4(10)MARY LOU (CZE) dž. Srnec Martin Sectori Ševčík
5(1)FLORYDA (POL) dž. Línek Jaroslav SCH Racing Team
6(5)FORTALEZA (GER) Chaloupka Jiří MPL Racing (SVK)
7(6)DONIA ZIRA (POL) Sanchez Christopher MALTINETTO (SVK)
8(13)KRISTIN (POL) Turgajev Anton St. Damis (POL)
9(3)JOKA (POL) dž. Šmida Zdenko ROMA (SVK)
10(7)MILANA (FR) dž. Kovařík Jaroslav AGROLIPT (SVK)
11(11)PROUD (GB) Kasal Lukáš Telivér Farm (HUN)
12(4)ALANA PRINCESS (GER) Göritz Andreas MALTINETTO (SVK)
13(14)REEM AL FALLAH (IRE) Kerekes Károly Telivér Farm (HUN)
14(12)QUEEN BARBARA (IRE) Giles Mark ESKO (SVK)

8.Cena San Roque
1(3)LUCERANO (CZE) dž. Línek Jaroslav Roky Racing
2(2)HOHEPRISTERIN Dubravka Erwin Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
3(5)FIORDILIGI (USA) dž. Kubík Petr VIMAR - DVORNÍKY
4(11)MINORA Giles Mark Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
5(4)BELLA BETTINA (POL) am. Hodáň PeterDabrowa
6(1)FORMENTA (GB) dž. Kovařík Jaroslav Autoopravovňa Strnisko
7(9)CHARRIOT (CZE) dž. Srnec Martin EKOLS s.r.o. Skalica
8(6)DIAMANTIXA Výtisková Petra Rokyta-advokát Bílovec
9(7)SAZBA (CZE) am. Hricová Zuzana Canter
10(10)SKAMELIA (POL) Göritz Andreas MALTINETTO
11(8)BURUNDI am. Hauerová Simona Credendo Vincit! Žilina

9.Cena Ondavy
1(2)KAOMA (POL) dž. Línek Jaroslav KFA-štál Sklenô
2(5)MONTY Giles Mark Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
3(3)STEP FORWARD Výtisková Petra Jokr (CZE)
4(1)BYSTRÁ Šmidová Bibiana PD Senica
5(6)LOVABLE (AUT) dž. Vávra František Canter
6(4)VIKINA dž. Kovařík Jaroslav Stajňa Bratov Mošovských

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Slušovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk