HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
    28.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.10 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    30.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    09.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    02.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    02.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    05.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.07 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    08.07 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.06 Kopčany
        (Filip Kalka)
    17.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    10.06 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    13.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.04 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    15.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.04 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
2006
2005
2002


1.Cena Gabi Meadow
DT(4)OBI WAN FREI (D)am. Hračková JanaADAMAS
2.I(6)WALKIE TALKIE (NLKotásek JaromírJokr (CZE)
3.II(3)ROYAL BOUND (D)Follaufová PatríciaTrotting Center Vlky
4.III(7)VIOLA IDZARDA (NL)Morozov PavloJS Konsorcium SK
5.IV(5)UTHA ACKTION (NL)am. Lyskova IrynaAgentúra Sedem statočných
6.V(2)LENTILKA (A)Demele JanStáj Moravia
DN(1)NOKIA HAMMERING (CZE)Blatnický BranislavADAMAS

2.Handicap Quite Regala
1(7)INDIGO BLUE (GER)dľ. ©mida ZdenoAutoopravovňa Strnisko
2(4)CORTESSION (POL)©mátrala TomáąSloval ©K Brahal ©K Real
3(2)CZESMÍNA (CZE)Vokálková ZuzanaPolonina
4(3)AGENT JAMES BOND (CZE)am. Budovič ©tefanVox ©evčík Vlachovice
5(6)WINTER TIGRESS (GER)dľ. Kovařík JaroslavGestüt Elsetal SK
6(5)CALL ME XELAKrowicki PiotrMPL Racing
7(1)SANTA ANNA MARIE (CZE)am. Hodáň PeterEuroframe Skalica

3.Cena Zindy Reel
1(2)RICK BEUCKENSWYK (NL) Morozov Pavlo JS Konsorcium SK
2(1)ANN VICTORY (CZE) Demele Jan Stáj Moravia
3(6)CÉSAR MISI (CZE) am. Trhanová Tünde JK Misi Palvínov SK
4(4)FEDOR MILL (D) am. ©tangel Marián KMD Parcours Team
5(5)TESIO (D) Follaufová Patrícia Trotting Center Vlky
6(3)SALETTL (D) Rosival Robert SCH Racing Univerzál

4.Memoriál Josefa Břečku
1(2) FORTALEZA (GER) Krowicki Piotr MPL Racing
2(4) HUNGARIA (POL) dľ. Línek Jaroslav PD Borský Mikuláą
3(1) QUEEN BARBARA (IRE) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Agroregión a.s. Rajec
4(6) TRIPOLIXA dľ. Kubík Petr Patrícia Augustínová (CZE)
5(5) BELLA BETTINA (POL) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Dabrowa
6(7) SAPHENAH (CZE) ©afář Jaromír Elektromontáľe Mička
7(8) SKARLA (POL) Beaucamp Laurent www.Piruch.cz
8(3) ISMENE Mühlbichler Gerlinde Gestüt Güthler Hof

5.Memoriál Jindřicha Němčanského
1(12) CLODINE (GER) dľ. Pavel Kaąný Stajňa Jarinek
2(11) DELLAN (POL) dľ. Stromský Marek Elektromontáľe Mička
3(4) BABIE LATO (POL) Aspell Paddy Wrbna Racing
4(1) ATROPIN (GER) dľ. Havelka Radek Stajňa Patrik ČR
5(5) SUN COURT (POL) dľ. Myąka Jaroslav Dr. Charvát
6(9) WALEXIA Cagáň Martin Stall Hanneshof SK
7(7) LIONS CLUB (GER) dľ. Línek Jaroslav Stall Baileys (AUT)
8(2) LORD KL (CZE) am. Černý Vladimír Rovina a. s. Hulín
9(10) SHAGGY Stančík Miroslav GREY-PROBEKO
10(3) INVESTOR (CZE) am. Lysý Tomáą GREY-PROBEKO
11(6) PROCYON (CZE) Mátl Bohuslav Stajňa Piccolo
ZN(8) EARLYNIGHT (IRE) dľ. Faltejsek Jan Wrbna Racing

6.Memoriál Jozefa Mandelíka
1(3)SANTA BOY (CZE) Výtisková Petra Rokyta-advokát Bílovec
2(10)PELAGIE FOR LIFE (CZE) Krowicki Piotr Royal ®eravice SK
3(6)TINKI BOY dľ. ©mida Zdeno PALMYRA
4(1)NEVER BLUE (GER) Vokálková Zuzana Paddock Revue
5(5)VARINETA (CZE) Beaucamp Laurent Bellaboy Hostiąová
6(7)BALTAZZI (GER) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Stall Rubin (AUT)
7(9)SUPRBLESK (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr Mostry Senica
8(4)NICK OF SUCCES (POL) dľ. Línek Jaroslav Stajňa Patrik Senica s.r.o.
9(2)KOTERIA (POL) am. Budovič ©tefan Stajňa Patrik Senica s.r.o.

7.Jarná cena Petrľalky (34.)
1(6) KOLORADO (POL) Aspell Paddy Wrbna Racing
2(2) MASINI (POL) dľ. Faltejsek Jan Wrbna Racing
3(3) NIGGARD (POL) dľ. Stromský Marek Elektromontáľe Mička
4(5) ČEKLIS Cagáň Martin TJ Slávia ©urany
5(4) SHARCAN (CZE) Stančík Miroslav Delos
Z(1) LAKOSTA (CZE) dľ. Kaąný Pavel Sorbon M. Bystřice-Hrbáček

8.Cena Tempelherrin
1(12) ECOLOGICALLY RIGHT ©afář Jaromír Hřebčín Albertovec
2(7) ORKUS (GER) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav B.O.A.T.Publicity
3(5) LIMAN (POL) Beaucamp Laurent Th Troubecká - Piruch
4(9) BAGERA (POL) dľ. Kubík Petr VIMAR - DVORNÍKY
5(1) ARETA (POL) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Sloval ©K Brahal ©K Real
6(10) IMÁGO (CZE) am. Budovič ©tefan Vox ©evčík Vlachovice
7(2) HOHEPRISTERIN Giles Mark Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
8(11) CENTRAL HOUSE am. Hodáň Peter BORS Břeclav a.s.
9(6) LAVENDA Mühlbichler Gerlinde Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
10(8) BURUNDI am. Hauerová Simona Credendo Vincit! ®ilina
11(3) KOLJA ľk. Hamdaouiová Bianka SOUP ©aµa
12(4) VIENTO (CZE) am. Stoklasová Jana Simon Mocek

9.Cena Hrona
1(9) KIRUNG (POL) dľ. ©mida Zdeno EQUUS PLUS
2(8) MARIAGE (GER) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
3(5) MARION dľ. Kubík Petr Stajňa Eclipse
4(1) SENSIBLE (GER) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Agroregión a.s. Rajec
5(10) EXOTIC DREAM Giles Mark Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
6(12) LAISKAS (CZE) am. Budovič ©tefan Credendo Vincit! ®ilina
7(3) BRITANIK Beaucamp Laurent ADRIANA
8(2) AMBRA (POL) Mühlbichler Gerlinde SCH Racing Univerzál
Z(6) KAMIKADZE (POL) ©mátrala Tomáą Sloval ©K Brahal ©K Real
PN(7) SISO CAT Krowicki Piotr MPL Racing
PN(4) JOKA (POL) Havlík Ján ROMA
S(11) DZIWISZ (POL) am. Čekal Jozef EKOLS s.r.o. Skalica

8.4.2007 fotoriport
8.4.2007 fotoriport

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk