HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
    28.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.10 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    30.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    09.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    02.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    02.09 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    05.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.07 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    08.07 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    24.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.06 Kopčany
        (Filip Kalka)
    17.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    10.06 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    13.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    29.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    22.04 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
    15.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    08.04 Bratislava
        (Jozef Kalka)
2006
2005
2002


2.Memoriál Ing. Pavla ®ikavského
1(4)AVANTGARD dľ. Línek Jaroslav Čingiz Chan
2(3)MARION dľ. Kubík Petr Stajňa Eclipse
3(1)HELLENIX dľ. ©mida Zdeno Patrícia Augustínová (CZE)
4(8)WENEXIA dľ. ©afář Jaromír Patrícia Augustínová (CZE)
5(7)CALL ME XELA Juráček Rastislav MPL Racing
6(5)HONORIUS dľ. Lopez Jean Pierre Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
7(6)MAGESTRIA Giles Mark Stajňa Vino Masaryk s.r.o.

3.Cena Allianz – Slovenskej pois»ovne (Cena Scottish Rifla)
1(7)PACIFIC SILVER (HUN) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Stall Bull (HUN)
2(10)CLOWORD (IRE) dľ. Rája Jan Hrubý (CZE)
3(5)RADULES (CZE) Göritz Andreas Stajňa Patrik Senica s.r.o.
4(6)TORLUS (GER) dľ. Koplík René Ereka-Kaucký (CZE)
5(1)DES GRIEUX (IRE) dľ. Srnec Martin SCH Racing Team
6(8)BERATE (USA) Doroąenko Genadij Stajnia Samotny Wilk
7(9)BRAHY (USA) Nagy Tihamér Stall V.I.P. (HUN)
8(11)THE MAGIC GOES ONdľ. Línek Jaroslav OMS (SVK)
9(2)CRIMSON (IRE) Kasal Lukáą Telivér Farm (HUN)
10(3)ALHAITHAM (USA) Kerekes Károly Telivér Farm (HUN)
11(4)TETRIKS (POL) Turgajev Anton Stall Jary (AUT)

4.Cena Allianz – Slovenskej pois»ovne (Cena Arvy)
1(6)MARY LOU (CZE) dľ. Srnec Martin Sectori ©evčík (CZE)
2(7)DONIA ZIRA (POL) dľ. ©mida Zdeno MALTINETTO (SVK)
3(2)FORTALEZA (GER) Juráček Rastislav MPL Racing (SVK)
4(1)HANOVER LADY (GER) dľ. Rája Jan Hrubý (CZE)
5(5)YOKYRA (CZE) dľ. Koplík René Zámecký vrch (CZE)
6(4)IDEALE (GER) dľ. Kubík Petr VIMAR - DVORNÍKY (SVK)
7(3)SPINNING CRYSTAL (IRE) Kerekes Károly Telivér Farm (HUN)
8(11)FLORYDA (POL) dľ. Línek Jaroslav SCH Racing Team (HUN)
9(12)CALISTEGIA (FR) dľ. Koplík Radek YOKO (CZE)
10(9)ALANA PRINCESS (GER) Göritz Andreas MALTINETTO (SVK)
11(8)GENEVEL DANCER (CZE) dľ. ©afář Jaromír Hřebčín Albertovec

5.Cena Allianz – Slovenskej pois»ovne (Starohájske kritérium)
1(3)PROUD BORIS (GER) Juráček Rastislav MPL Racing (SVK)
2(7)REEM AL FALLAH (IRE) Kerekes Károly Telivér Farm (HUN)
3(9)PEPPEROUS (GER) dľ. Kubík Petr VIMAR – DVORNÍKY (SVK)
4(5)ANOTHER TRUE STORY (GB) dľ. Koplík Radek YOKO (CZE)
5(8)IGNACIO (CZE) dľ. Srnec Martin Wrbna Racing (CZE)
6(1)TANGER (POL) dľ. Línek Jaroslav SCH Racing Team (HUN)
7(2)MR DARIO (IRE) dľ. Koplík René YOKO (CZE)
8(10)MORADO (CZE) Eddery Paul Red Arrows-Ing. Rosina (CZE)
9(4)NAVEEN (HUN) Kasal Lukáą Telivér Farm (HUN)

6.Cena Ministerstva pôdohospodárstva Slovenskej republiky
1(2)SCYRIS (POL) dľ. Línek Jaroslav Dr. Charvát (CZE)
2(1)SACHO (GER) Göritz Andreas Stall Zorbas (GER)
3(8)BATIST (GER) dľ. Lopez Jean Pierre Anton Goleľ (SVN)
4(12)STORMY JAIL (IRE) Eddery Paul Red Arrows-Ing. Rosina
5(9)SUPRBLESK (CZE) Juráček Rastislav Mostry Senica (SVK)
6(5)SAINT BUDDY (USA) dľ. Resulov Artur Stáj DIBEK (CZE)
7(4)ACOSS (CZE) dľ. Rája Jan Hrubý (CZE)
8(7)FORCES SWEETHEART (GB) Hind Gary Erika Krajníková (CZE)
9(14)VITALITY (HUN) Kerekes Károly Telivér Farm (HUN)
10(11)D¬ASPER (POL) Piatkowski Piotr St. Widzów – Garbów
11(13)CORTESSION (POL) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Sloval ©K Brahal ©K Real
12(3)SOCR HOUSE (CZE) dľ. Koplík Radek Zámecký vrch (CZE)
13(10)POLISH MAGIC (GB) dľ. Koplík René YOKO (CZE)
PN(6)VÁROSBÍRÓ (IRE) MészárosZsolt ESDE Bt. (HUN)

7.Veµká cena Allianz – Slovenskej pois»ovne (Veµká cena Slovenska)
1(7)RYAN (IRE) Juráček RastislavMPL Racing (SVK)
2(4)HIPOLINER (POL) Turgajev AntonSt. Damis (POL)
3(1)STAR´S SONG (GER) dľ. Lopez Jean PierreStall Allegro (AUT)
4(8)STAR FURY (HUN) dľ. ©mida ZdenoTelivér Farm (HUN)
5(14)TAMINOS LOVE (GB) dľ. Kubík PetrDS Pegas (CZE)
6(6)FUNWARD (FR) dľ. Srnec MartinEKOLS-©midin (SVK)
7(9)NORMEN (GER) dľ. Koplík RadekYOKO (CZE)
8(2)MAGAMBO (GER) dľ. Línek JaroslavBIH-MA Kft. (HUN)
9(3)MISTER BOND (HUN) dľ. Kovařík JaroslavStall Beatrix (HUN)
10(11)GINA MAXI (GER) Kerekes KárolyTelivér Farm (HUN)
11(13)NICE (GER) Giles MarkAutoopravovňa Strnisko
12(5)VACARIA (CZE) Göritz AndreasStajňa Patrik Senica s.r.o.
13(12)PARISFLEUR (GER) Nagy TihamérParisfleur Bt. (HUN)
14(10)SIERRA NIGHTS (USA) Doroąenko GenadijStajnia Mioduszewski

8.Cena Allianz – Slovenskej pois»ovne
1(3)ARETA (POL)am. Róbert ©ara Sloval ©K Brahal ©K Real
2(1)IMÁGO (CZE)Výtisková Petra Vox ©evčík Vlachovice
3(10)AGNESKA (GB)Juráček Rastislav MPL Racing
4(8)JOKA (POL)Zähner-Schmidt Maja ROMA
5(5)BONAQUA (GER)dľ. ©afář Jaromír Autoopravovňa Strnisko
6(11)GAY SHALL (CZE)am. Hodáň Peter Hortim-Hanáček (CZE)
7(6)LARAGiles Mark Hotel Partizán Tále
8(2)VIGOdľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Slovák
9(9)REDMORISK (CZE)Vokálková Zuzana K&K Servis, spol s.r.o.
10(4)DESTINY FAST (SVN)dľ. ©mida Zdeno IM-EX
11(7)USALIA (POL)dľ. Lopez Jean Pierre Sloval ©K Brahal ©K Real

9.Cena Allianz – Slovenskej pois»ovne
1(2)BALTAZZI (GER) Piatkowski Piotr Stall Rubin (AUT)
2(4)NEVER BLUE (GER) Vokálková Zuzana Paddock Revue (CZE)
3(1)HARMONY DANCER am. ©ara Róbert EKOLS-©midin
4(6)BELLA BETTINA (POL) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Dabrowa
5(7)RAINFIRE (FR) dľ. ©afář Jaromír MPL Racing
6(3)FORMENTA (GB) Giles Mark Autoopravovňa Strnisko
7(8)BORSALINA ©midová Bibiana PD Senica
S(9)JAVENTA (POL) Göritz Andreas MALTINETTO
S(5)AKRECJA (POL) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Sloval ©K Brahal ©K Real

fotoriport 3.6.2007 Bratislava
fotoriport 3.6.2007 Bratislava

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk