HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
    29.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    15.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.10 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    18.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.06 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    04.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    30.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
2005
2002


2.Cena Grand Unita
1(2)STORMY JAIL (IRE) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Red Arrows-Ing. Rosina
2(5)QUEEN BARBARA (IRE) Zálesňáková Zuzana Agroregión a.s. Rajec
3(4)MARMON (CZE) am. ©ara Róbert Farby-laky ©ara-Holíč
4(6)COWBOY (HUN) dľ. Havlík Ján PALMYRA
5(3)WEINTRAUM Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
6(7)KARCOOLKA (IRE) Kňaľík Ivan Sloval Invest a.s.
7(8)ALGOL am. Budovič ©tefan Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
8(9)PERSIAN BLUE (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr Vox ©evčík Vlachovice
9(1)LAISKAS (CZE) am. Magdinová Zuzana CREDENDO VINCIT ! ®ilina

3.Cena Orlíka
1(4)SALETTL (D) am. Magdinová Zuzana Anton Koch
2(5)FEDOR MILL (D) Kotásek Jaromír KMD Parcours Team
3(6)CÉSAR MISI (CZE) am. Trhanová Tünde JK Misi Palvínov SK
4(1)ERMA (CZE) Coufal Ivan Stáj Květná
5(7)KRISTYNA MISI (CZE) Trhan Ivan JK Misi Palvínov SK
DN(2)RICK BEUCKENSWYK (NL) Morozov Pavlo JS Konsorcium
7/6(9)PATRON LIMBURGIA (D) am. Svoboda Jiří JS Konsorcium

4.Handicap Váhu
1(5)NIGHT FOR MUSIC (HUN) dľ. Kubík Petr Anton Koch
2(6)VIOLA am. Hricová Zuzana Canter
3(1)AVANTI (HUN) am. Hollý Andrej RATEX
4(8)ČABA dľ. ©mida Zdeno AGROLIPT
5(3)RHODOPE (CZE) Zálesňáková Zuzana FIBINGER
6(7)VIKINA dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Slovák
7(2)ČIKITA am. Hodáň Peter www.cikita-club.sk
8(4)GOLDEN GULCH (USA) am. Pucheµ Vlastimil Stajňa Christine
9(9)ERMINE (FR) Kňaľík Ivan Sloval Invest a.s.
PN(10)SANGRIA am. Budovič ©tefan Carpe Diem

5.Cena Tauny
1(2)ROYAL MOUGINS (GB) dľ. Havelka Radek Dr. Charvát
2(9)TAMMYBIN (CZE) Míča Pavel Sorbon M. Bystřice-Hrbáček
3(6)WOLIX Cagáň Martin Patricia Augustínová
4(8)INVESTOR (CZE) ľk. Beną Rostislav Grey Racing SK
ZN(3)HARMONY DANCER Stančík Miroslav EKOLS-©midin

6.Handicap Czasa
1(4)VIGO dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Slovák
2(2)CHRISTINA dľ. ©mida Zdeno Domonkos Komárno
3(7)NICE (GER) am. Hollý Andrej Autoopravovňa Strnisko
4(5)CABERNET (CZE) Zálesňáková Zuzana Cabernet
5(8)LUMINOSO Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
6(3)SZKOT (POL) dľ. Havlík Ján Stajňa Egl
7(1)BONAQUA (GER) dľ. Havelková Martina Autoopravovňa Strnisko
8(10)LARA am. Hodáň Peter Hotel Partizán Tále
9(6)TINKI BOY am. ©ara Róbert PALMYRA
10(9)STING IN HER TAIL (IRE) Kňaľík Ivan Sloval Invest a.s.
11(11)SHAGGY am. Pachoµský Michal Grey Racing SK

7.Veµká jesenná cena
1(2)NUMERO DUE (POL) dľ. Havelka Radek Vasury Kolesa
2(4)RECTOR (CZE) dľ. Línek Jaroslav Prochy
3(1)APAČ (CZE) Míča Pavel Vox ©evčík Vlachovice
4(5)MISSING am. Lysý Tomáą CREDENDO VINCIT ! ®ilina

8.Cena Mojmíroviec – Urmína (Odvetná cena)
1(5)NEPAL (POL) dľ. Havelková Martina Elektromontáľe Mička
2/4(6)AKRECJA (POL) Kňaľík Ivan Sloval Invest a.s.
3/2(3)DONIA ZIRA (POL) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav MALTINETTO
4.III(1)AVANTGARD dľ. Línek Jaroslav Čingiz Chan
5(2)KIRUNG (POL) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Stajňa Villa Troya
6(4)LAGRISCO (CZE) am. ©ara Róbert EKOLS Skalica

9.Cena grófa Jozefa Huňadyho (Jesenná míµa)
1(10)GERMAN MALT (IRE) dľ. Havelková Martina Dr. Charvát
2(8)ARBECCAR (CZE) Pekarovič Adam Red Arrows-Ing. Rosina
3(9)FOREST MAN (IRE) dľ. Línek Jaroslav Elektromontáľe Mička
4(4)OMBRELETTA (POL) dľ. Vávra Frantiąek K-K Metal a.s.
5(7)SUPRBLESK (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr Mostry Senica
6(1)ALAIN (GER) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Red Arrows-Ing. Rosina
7(3)ANDRAK (GER) Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
8(5)KANNA (POL) am. Budovič ©tefan Stajňa Patrik, spol. s r.o.
9(6)DOUCE PARIS (GER) Zálesňáková Zuzana B.O.A.T. Publicity
10(2)NESTROY (GER) dľ. Havlík Ján Agroregión a.s. Rajec

10.Cena Imky
1(11)AIRSPEED (GER) dľ. Línek Jaroslav Stajňa Nikola
2(9)TACHEA (GER) dľ. ©mida Zdeno KFA-ątál Sklenô
3(2)BAGERA (POL) am. Pachoµský Michal Lutécia
4(12)FIORDILIGI (USA) dľ. Kubík Petr VIMAR - DVORNÍKY
5(5)SAZBA (CZE) am. Břečková Veronika Canter
6(10)DEVIL am. Pucheµ Vlastimil Hotel Partizán Tále
7(4)GATAWAY (GB) Kňaľík Ivan Autoopravovňa Strnisko
8(8)NIGOA (GER) dľ. Havlík Ján Mearas
9(13)PIN UP (CZE) am. Budovič ©tefan RATEX
10(6)FORMENTA (GB) am. Hollý Andrej Autoopravovňa Strnisko
11(3)DRAGONIA (POL) am. Hodáň Peter PD Borský Mikuláą
12(7)RED STAR (CZE) Zálesňáková Zuzana Stajňa Arpáą
13(1)RAYMOND ľk. Hamdaouiová Bianka Stajňa Nagy ©aµa

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk