HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
    29.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    15.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.10 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    18.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.06 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    04.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    30.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
2005
2002


4.Cena RE + MI, s.r.o. - Kvetinárstvo ORCHIDEA
1(5)SPEED FOR EVER (GER) ľk. Koplíková Ingrid Ereka-Kaucký
2(9)SELANDINA (GER) Zálesňáková Zuzana Stajňa Jarinek
3(8)ALANDO (GER) Florian Petr AG
4(7)CONQUERER (GER) dľ. Havlík Ján Národný ľrebčín Topoµčianky
5(11)KAMARÁT (HUN) am. Budovič ©tefan PD Borský Mikuláą
6(4)WINNING GOLD ©ara Slavomír Angelo Veµké Úµany
7(12)CSÁRDÁS (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr Horse Farm Kroutilík
8(1)VALERIA dľ. ©mida Zdeno Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
9(10)SALVEO (CZE) am. Hodáň Peter Kurzica-vysouąení zdiva
10(2)REFLEXIA am. ©ara Róbert Farby-laky ©ara-Holíč

5.Cena Jag de Bellouet
1(4)PATRON LIMBURGIA (D) Morozov Pavlo JS Konsorcium
2(6)SAHARA TEČ (CZE) Goią Ondřej Stáj Tečovice
3(3)MONDOSTAR PRO (D) Major Milan Agrofarma Ferrari ®eliezovce
4(7)MARQUISE J'AMI (CZE) am. Svoboda Jiří JS Konsorcium
DN(1)SALETTL (D) am. Magdinová Zuzana Anton Koch
6/5(9)MAKE LIMBURGIA (D) Kotásek Jaromír Stáj Masterfood
DN(8)OUR SECRET (NL) Pekkala Kimmo Stáj Masterfood
8/6(5)OLSTER (UA) am. Prokeąová Jindra Agrofarma Ferrari ®eliezovce
Z(2)QWANTANAMERA (SF) ľk. Kesegová Zuzana West-Fox

6.Cena Progress line, s.r.o
1(1)TYTUS (POL) dľ. Kubík Petr Stajňa Corinne
2(3)DEMETER (CZE) Zálesňáková Zuzana FIBINGER
3(4)IMMAN ©mátrala Tomáą Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
4(6)SÁRA (HUN) am. Róbert ©ara PALMyRA
5(9)EARLY (GER) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Stajňa Villa Troya
6(2)LUCERANO (CZE) ľk. Rigo Matej ®rebčín Kobylany
7(8)VISIGOTHA am. Hodáň Peter Dvor Vampil
8(7)LAVENDA Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa

7.Memoriál Ing. Antona Kukučku
1(6)EQUALIZER (A) Kotásek Jaromír Popcorn
2(5)ZENDNWAI WEST FOX am. Magdinová Zuzana SOUP ©ala
3(3)ROYAL JADRAN (D) am. Svoboda Jiří JS Konsorcium
4(4)JUILLENNE (D) Kalčík Michal Bulín Farma Levín
5(7)DOMINIKA Major Milan Agrofarma Ferrari ®eliezovce
6(11)RICKY ROUGE (D) Morozov Pavlo JS Konsorcium
7(1)ERMA (CZE) Coufal Ivan Stáj Květná
8(14)SNĚHOVÁ VÍLA MISI (CZE) Trhan Ivan JK Misi Palvínov SK
9(2)USPRIDE LIMBURGIA (D) am. Kalčíková Monika Bulín Farma Levín
10(8)ROYAL BOUND (D) Follaufová Patrícia ATC Biely kôň
11(12)UTHA ACKTION (NL) am. Lyskova Iryna www.Artspace.sk
12(13)SCOUT HAMMERING (CZE) am. Valentovič JánATC Biely kôň
13(9)BEAUTY (CZE) Blatnický Branislav ATC Biely kôň
DN(10)NAMEOFTHEGAME (D) Klaubenschalk Jindřich Tenes s.r.o.

8.Memoriál mjr. Stanislava Rudu
1(3)SLOVAK GOLD Zálesňáková Zuzana Slovák
2(4)HARMONY DANCER am. ©ara Róbert EKOLS-©midin
3(6)TINCA (POL) dľ. Kubík Petr Jozef Kalka Joka
4(7)BEAUCHAMP (GER) ľk. Koplíková Ingrid Stáj Go Go
5(5)SLOVAK DANCER dľ. ©mida Zdeno Slovák
6(2)BORSALINA ©midová Bibiana PD Senica
7(1)NAROM am. Hodáň Peter Stajňa Egl

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk