HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
    29.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    15.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.10 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    18.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.06 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    04.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    30.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
2005
2002


1.Cena Koft, s.r.o
1(7)CHERI RULES (CZE) dľ. Chaloupka Jiří Chanci-Valaąsko
2(10)BORSALINA dľ. Línek JaroslavPD Senica
3(2)ARBECCAR (CZE) Pekarovič AdamRed Arrows-Ing. Rosina
4(12)VIKTOMA (CZE) am. ©ara RóbertStáj Chaloupka
5(8)LOREO (GER) ©ara SlavomírStáj Polouček
6(11)VERY LUCK (CZE) Zálesňáková ZuzanaRokyta-advokát Bílovec
7(13)VLNKA dľ. Havlík JánHotel Kamila
8(14)YOKOMON (CZE) am. Krčmářová ZuzanaBXB Racing
9(9)SLOVAK DANCER dľ. ©mida ZdenoSlovák
10(5)HARMONY DANCER Lopez Jean PierreEKOLS-©midin
11(6)SPREECLUB (POL) Havelková MartinaStáj Eremiáą
12(3)TINCA (POL) dľ. Kubík PetrJozef Kalka Joka
13(4)AVANTI (HUN) Shapovalov OlegRATEX
14(1)PIN UP (CZE) Gemelová NatáliaRATEX

2.Cena OTP Banky slovensko (Cena Muscatita)
1(10)LENZIR (CZE) dľ. Srnec Martin Gabriela-Petr ©ach
2(5)FLORYDA (POL) Georgjev Stanislav SCH Racing (HUN)
3(3)MIRISK (CZE) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Votava-Zámecký Vrch
4(6)SILVER FLAG (CZE) dľ. Chaloupka Jiří Figaro
5(7)SATURNINO Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof
6(9)MR DARIO (IRE) dľ. Koplík Radek YOKO
7(1)SAPHENAH (CZE) Havelková Martina Elektromontáľe Mička
8(4)HIDALGO dľ. Havlík Ján Carpe Diem
9(11)TRAJAN (POL) dľ. Kubík Petr VIMAR - DVORNÍKY
10(8)MARMON (CZE) am. ©ara Róbert Farby-laky ©ara-Holíč

3.Cena OTP Banky Slovensko ( Cena Mysa )
1(2)SCYRIS (POL) Krowicki Piotr Dr. Charvát (CZE)
2(6)MARIAN (POL) Palík Jiří Stajňa Patrik spol. s.r.o. (SVK)
3(4)MYSTERRO (CZE) dľ. Srnec Martin K-K Metal a.s. (CZE)
4(3)ARYMAN (POL) dľ. Chaloupka Jiří Inpost Uherské Hradiątě (CZE)
5(5)SLOVAK GOLD Zálesňáková Zuzana Slovák (SVK)
6(1)ALANDO (GER) Florian Petr AG (CZE)

4.Cena OTP Banky Slovensko (Zlatý pohár)
1(5)TEMPELTÄNZER (GER) dľ. Línek Jaroslav OMS (SVK)
2(8)NOLAN (POL) dľ. Chaloupka Jiří DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna V. (CZE)
3(2)FUNWARD (FR) Lopez Jean Pierre Stajňa Corinne (SVK)
4(9)LE ROYAL (GER) Placais Olivier Kräuliger A.+V. (SWI)
5(4)VACARIA (CZE) Palík Jiří Stajňa Patrik spol. s.r.o. (SVK)
6(6)MIDEROS (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr MPL Racing (SVK)
7(3)NITISARA (POL) Vasjutov Sergej St. Golejewko II (POL)
8(7)CE GILE (GB) Georgjev Stanislav Stall Gradacac (HUN)
9(1)DIAMOND DIGGINS (IRE) Krowicki Piotr Erika Krajníková (CZE)

5. Cena Pat´s Music
1(3)VEDEA (POL) Turgajev Anton St. Damis (POL)
2(4)KANNA (POL) Palík Jiří Stajňa Patrik spol. s.r.o. (SVK)
3(2)KAYMIRA (GER) dľ. Chaloupka Jiří MANEKO (CZE)
4(1)EMISJA (POL) Ochocki JerzySt. Damis (POL)
5(7)LADY JAGMIN (CZE) dľ. Vávra Frantiąek Ironic-Zlín (CZE)
6(8)READY FOR LIFE (CZE) Krowicki Piotr Buc-Film (CZE)
7(5)OMBRELETTA (POL) dľ. Srnec Martin K-K Metal a.s. (CZE)
8(6)IRISH QUEEN (CZE) Havelková Martina Utrin (CZE)

6.Cena OTP Banky Slovensko ( Bratislavská míla )
1(8)DE ROBERTO (IRE) Havelková Martina Dr. Charvát (CZE)
2(10)MASTMAN (IRE) Krowicki Piotr Dr. Charvát (CZE)
3(12)VETO (CZE) dľ. Línek Jaroslav DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna V. (CZE)
4(2)AVID OF GLORY (GER) Lopez Jean Pierre Stall Challenger (AUT)
5(3)DUBAI TOWER (USA) Placais Olivier Stajňa ©enigla-Schmidt (SVK)
6(13)D¬ASPER (POL) Vasjutov Sergej Czerkies-SK Widzów (POL)
7(4)YORK CITY (CZE) dľ. Srnec Martin K-K Metal a.s. (CZE)
8(6)SOCR HOUSE (CZE) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Votava-Zámecký Vrch (CZE)
9(7)O´KEY (POL) Turgajev Anton St. Damis (POL)
10(9)SUPRBLESK (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr Mostry Senica (SVK)
11(1)LAGAVULIN (CZE) dľ. Havlík Ján Stall Herrenholz (SVK)

7.Veµká cena OTP Banky Slovensko (14. slovenské derby)
1(3)NORMEN (GER) dľ. Koplík Radek YOKO (CZE)
2(7)SUN COURT (POL) Turgajev Anton St. Damis II (POL)
3(1)RYAN (IRE) dľ. Línek Jaroslav MPL Racing (SVK)
4(11)SHERENTO (CZE) dľ. Chaloupka Jiří Delos CZ (CZE)
5(12)BEFON (FR) Placais Olivier Kräuliger A.+V. (SWI)
6(2)KOTERIA (POL) dľ. Kubík Petr Stajňa Patrik spol. s.r.o. (SVK)
7(10)KARLSBAD (GER) dľ. Srnec Martin K-K Metal a.s. (CZE)
8(6)EARL OF HEIGHTS (GER) Palík JiříFrau Marlene Haller (GER)
9(4)TAMINOS LOVE (GB) McKeown Russel Dean DS Pegas (CZE)
10(9)HIPOLINER (POL) Ochocki Jerzy St. Damis (POL)
11(13)JECZMIEŃ (POL) Vasjutov Sergej St. Damis (POL)
12(5)NICK OF SUCCES (POL) Krowicki Piotr Stajňa Patrik spol. s.r.o. (SVK)

8.Cena Porsche Bratislava
1(9)DIAMANT Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
2(5)AWANTEIN (CZE) dľ. Chaloupka Jiří ©imera F.- Kyleąovice
3(11)VIGO dľ. ©mida Zdeno Slovák
4(7)LORD KL (CZE) dľ. Demele Jan Rovina a. s. Hulín
5(10)VÍLA AMÁLKA (CZE) Zálesňáková Zuzana Rokyta-advokát Bílovec
6(6)LIMAN (POL) Krowicki Piotr www.Piruch.cz
7(4)HANNIBAL JOSÉ (CZE) Havelková Martina BFJ Racing Zlín
8(8)MISAVA (GER) am. Krčmářová Zuzana Easy Ride
9(1)CENTRAL HOUSE (CZE) dľ. Havlík Ján BORS Břeclav a.s.
10(2)LAROUSSE (GER) am. Hodáň Peter Rokyta-advokát Bílovec

9.Dámsky pohár - Cena MPL Trading, spol. s r.o
1(4)GOLDEN DREAM am. Magdinová ZuzanaCanter
2(5)RED STAR (CZE) Havelková MartinaStajňa Arpáą
3(3)FORMENTA (GB) Barboríková KatarínaAutoopravovňa Strnisko
4(8)DANSE DU FLAMBE (GB) Zálesňáková ZuzanaAutoopravovňa Strnisko
5(10)SELANDINA (GER) am. Břečková VeronikaStajňa Jarinek
6(6)VALERIA Gemelová NatáliaGestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
7(7)BONAQUA (GER) ľk. Hamdaouiová BiankaAutoopravovňa Strnisko
8(1)ALISSE (GER) am. Hricová ZuzanaGestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
9(2)ČIKITA Petrlíková Veronikawww.cikita-club.sk

10.Cena OTP Banky Slovensko
1(7)WOLIX dľ. Kubík Petr Patricia Augustínová
2(9)ORION dľ. Línek Jaroslav Veselá bída-Vraj
3(2)QUEEN IZABELL dľ. ©mida Zdeno Domonkos Komárno
4(6)LIBERTÍNA am. Hodáň Peter Dvor Vampil
5(11)TINKI BOY am. ©ara Róbert PALMYRA
6(10)IMMAN Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
7(1)LIMBACH Krowicki Piotr Jantoąka Juraj (HUN)
8(4)ODINE am. Moravcová Daniela ©imera F.- Kyleąovice
9(12)ALMA ATA Zálesňáková Zuzana ATLANTA-Jazdecká spoločnos»
10(5)HOHEPRISTERIN Gemelová Natália Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
11(3)WANESA Cagáň Martin Autoopravovňa Strnisko
12(8)SANGRIA dľ. Havlík Ján Carpe Diem

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk