HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
    29.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    15.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.10 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    18.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.06 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    04.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    30.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
2005
2002


2.Cena Lady Martialiny (Dostihy amatérov a ľiakov)
1(2)RADULES (CZE) am. Budovič ©tefan Stajňa Patrik spol. s.r.o.
2(9)STING IN HER TAIL (IRE) am. Magdinová Zuzana Sloval Invest a.s.
3(10)DEVIL am. Pucheµ Vlastimil Hotel Partizán Tále
4(7)FORMENTA (GB) am. Hollý Andrej Autoopravovňa Strnisko
5(5)BAGERA (POL) am. Pachoµský Michal Lutécia
6(1)VIKINA am. Kluchová Marianna Slovák
7(4)KOLJA ľk. Grigláková Dominika SOUP ©aµa
8(12)ERLKÖNIG am. Hricová Zuzana Stajňa Nikola
9(11)PIBECIA (CZE) am. ©ara Róbert Farby-laky ©ara-Holíč
10(8)PROCYON (CZE) am. Čekal Jozef Stajňa Piccolo
11(14)SAKKARA (POL) am. Vicen Radovan VIMAR - DVORNÍKY
12(3)VINTAGE ONLY am. Hodáň Peter AGROLIPT
13(13)AVANTI (HUN) am. Kucháriková Michala RATEX

3.Memoriál Antona Alkéra (CH)
2 (1)SIR GILL (D) Kotásek Jaromír Jokr
1 (2)FLASH ONE (CZE) Klaubenschalk Jindřich DJ Auto Nymburk
6 (3)COOL RUNNING (D) am. Novák Bedřich Stáj Taxon-Equistro
7 (4)VIOLA IDZARDA (NL) Morozov Pavlo JS Konsorcium
5 (5)VALOUR WORTHY (NL) am. Svoboda Jiří JS Konsorcium
4 (DT)KIRBY (CZE) Coufal Ivan Stáj Květná
3 (7/6)PAT DU BILLON (F) Follaufová Patrícia ATC Biely kôň
8 (8/7)STAR´S MISI (CZE) Trhan Ivan JK Misi Palvínov SK

4.Cena Noble Patriarcha
1(6)VAMPER Zálesňáková Zuzana Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
2(10)MALCOLM (CZE) dľ. Havlík Ján DS Dvorce
3(3)WEINTRAUM Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
4(4)AKRECJA (POL) Kňaľík Ivan Sloval Invest a.s.
5(1)KIRUNG (POL) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Stajňa Villa Troya
6(2)VARBEKA (CZE) Výtisková Petra Rokyta-advokát Bílovec
7(5)CONNECTI (CZE) Derych Jan AG
8(9)GAYIRIN (CZE) am. Hodáň Peter Hortim-Hanáček
9(7)LAISKAS (CZE) am. Magdinová Zuzana CREDENDO VINCIT ! ®ilina
10(8)PERSIAN BLUE (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr Vox ©evčík Vlachovice
S(11)SARNIA (IRE) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Autoopravovňa Strnisko

5.Cena AGROLIPT, s.r.o., Dubová (Memoriál Adolfa Weissa)
1(3)SARAPIS Kňaľík Ivan Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
2(2)TWIST BOY Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
3(5)AVANTGARD dľ. ©mida Zdeno Čingiz Chan
4(1)HIDALGO am. Budovič ©tefan Carpe Diem
5(7)WENEXIA dľ. Kubík Petr Patricia Augustínová
6(8)LERMONTOV dľ. Havlík Ján Sloval Invest a.s.
7(6)SCOTTISH DANCER Zálesňáková Zuzana ®rebčín Kobylany
Z(4)PASCALA dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Autoopravovňa Strnisko

6.Cena Solarsterna
1(2)SUPRBLESK (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr Mostry Senica
2(9)ALANDO (GER) Derych Jan AG
3(10)HOLLYDARA (CZE) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Doubrava
4(6)SALVEO (CZE) am. Hodáň Peter Kurzica-vysouąení zdiva
5(4)RED STAR (CZE) Zálesňáková Zuzana Stajňa Arpáą
6(8)SAMURAJ (CZE) dľ. Havelková Martina ©K Brahal Zl.Mor.-Holčák
7(3)PROSPECT (CZE) Ptáčková Klára ©K Brahal Zl.Mor.-Holčák
8(1)CHIC CHELSEA (CZE) Výtisková Petra Stáj Krásno-Podhányi
9(5)WINTER TIGRESS (GER) dľ. Havlík Ján Gestüt Elsetal SK
10(7)LIBERTÍNA am. Hollý Andrej Dvor Vampil

7.Tatranská cena
1(2)DE ROBERTO (IRE) dľ. Havelková Martina Dr. Charvát
2(3)CORTESSION (POL) Kňaľík Ivan ©K Brahal
3(1)DUBAI TOWER (USA) dľ. Havlík Ján Stajňa ©enigla-Schmidt
4(4)AGENT JAMES BOND (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr Vox ©evčík Vlachovice
5(5)CUCCIO (CZE) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Horse Farm Kroutilík

8.Cena Moravy
1(7)PELAGIE FOR LIFE (CZE) dľ. ©mida Zdeno Royal ®eravice SK
2(6)CABERNET (CZE) am. ©arová Lýdia Cabernet
3(1)VIGO am. Vicen Radovan Slovák
4(10)BONAQUA (GER) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav Autoopravovňa Strnisko
5(3)DANSE DU FLAMBE (GB) am. Hollý Andrej Autoopravovňa Strnisko
6(4)ROWDY Výtisková Petra www.Brigadnici.sk
7(5)PIN UP (CZE) am. Kucháriková MichalaRATEX
8(9)NIGHT FOR MUSIC (HUN) dľ. Kubík Petr Anton Koch
9(2)KAHIRA (POL) am. Pucheµ Vlastimil MP - Racing Team
10(11)REBELIE (CZE) dľ. Havlík Ján SCH Racing Univerzál
11(8)RAYMOND ľk. Hamdaouiová Bianka Stajňa Nagy ©aµa

9.Cena Almaza
1(4)TINKI BOY am. ©ara Róbert PALMYRA
2(9)TACHEA (GER) dľ. ©mida Zdeno KFA-ątál Sklenô
3(7)HARMONY DANCER am. Čekal Jozef EKOLS-©midin
4(1)DRAGONIA (POL) am. Hodáň Peter PD Borský Mikuláą
5(8)SHAKIRA am. Hollý Andrej Dvor Vampil
6(5)FIORDILIGI (USA) dľ. Kubík Petr VIMAR - DVORNÍKY
7(2)EXPECTED LOSS (GER) dľ. Kovařík Jaroslav KFA-ątál Sklenô
8(6)BLITZ WIND am. Pucheµ Vlastimil Hotel Partizán Tále
9(3)GOLDEN GULCH (USA) dľ. Havlík Ján Stajňa Christine

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk