HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
    29.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    15.10 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    01.10 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    03.09 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    27.08 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    20.08 Senica
        (Filip Kalka)
    06.08 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    18.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    11.06 Topolčianky
        (Filip Kalka)
    04.06 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    14.05 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    30.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    23.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    16.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
    09.04 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)
2005
2002


2.Cena Blueridge Dancera
1(1)TRAJAN (POL) dľ. Kubík Petr VIMAR - DVORNÍKY
2(5)CALL ME XELA Pavlíček Jakub MPL Racing
3(8)JAVENTA (POL) am. Hodáň Peter MALTINETTO
4(9)SUMAGA Cagáň Martin Carpe Diem
5(4)JOKA (POL) dľ. Havlík Ján ROMA
6(6)ALGOL Kňaľík Ivan Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
7(2)WEINTRAUM Beaucamp Laurent Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
S(3)SARNIA (IRE)am. ©ara RóbertAutoopravovňa Strnisko

3.Cena Zirely
1(5)THE GENERALS WISH (D) am. Svoboda Jiří JS Konsorcium
2(4)IKAR WEST FOX (SF) Grün Harald Stall St. Leonhard (AUT)
3(1)ZENDNWAI WEST FOX Rosival Robert SOUP ©ala
4(2)CHEWING GUM (D) Morozov Pavlo JS Konsorcium
5(3)FORTUNA MYSTÉRE (A) Trhan Ivan Fortuna SK

4.Handicap Temirkanova
1(4)OVER DANZIG (POL) dľ. Demele Jan Kovotvar Tvarůľek
2(9)BALTAZZI (GER) Beaucamp Laurent Stall Rubin (AUT)
3(6)TINKI BOY am. ©ara Róbert PALMYRA
4(1)HARMONY DANCER am. Čekal Jozef EKOLS-©midin
5(11)MODARON (CZE) Cagáň Martin DC Vikýřovice-Paulline
6(8)WALEXIA am. Budovič ©tefan Patricia Augustínová
7(10)TREWIR (POL) Havelková Martina Hřebčín Albertovec
8(7)NESTROY (GER) Zálesňáková Zuzana Agroregión a.s. Rajec
9(2)LIBERTÍNA am. Vicen Radovan Dvor Vampil
10(12)QUEEN IZABELL dľ. Havlík Ján Domonkos Komárno

5.Cena Haruna
1(3)MOON BLADE (GER) Aspell Paddy AnthonyWrbna Racing
2(4)TEMPECORTA (POL) dľ. Faltejsek Jan Wrbna Racing
3(7)TIGER Míča Pavel agaSSe
4(5)CABERNET (CZE) Stančík Miroslav Cabernet
5(2)HANNI Cagáň Martin TJ Slávia ©urany
6(1)MER (POL) dľ. Havelka Radek Ivana-Holčák R.
7(6)LUCERANO (CZE) dľ. Myąka Jaroslav ®rebčín Kobylany

6.Cena DOMA kuchynské ątúdio, spol. s r.o. (Memoriál Augustína Riąku)
1(6)THE MAGIC GOES ON (GER) Zálesňáková Zuzana OMS
2(8)SZKOT (POL) dľ. Havlík Ján Stajňa Egl
3(9)SANTA BOY (CZE) Výtisková Petra Rokyta-advokát Bílovec
4(4)SUPRBLESK (CZE) dľ. Kubík Petr Mostry Senica
5(3)LARA Beaucamp Laurent Hotel Partizán Tále
6(2)NICE (GER) am. Hodáň Peter Autoopravovňa Strnisko
7(10)DARE DEVIL (GER) Pavlíček Jakub MPL Racing
8(11)NICK OF SUCCES (POL) am. Budovič ©tefan Stajňa Patrik spol. s.r.o.
9(5)ALPHA MILLENNIUM (GER) dľ. Demele Jan Pegasus
10(7)VIGO Stančík Miroslav Slovák
11(1)URSAN (POL) Havelková Martina Nýznerov

8.Cena Parkett Plus, spol. s r.o (Veµká starohájska steeplechase)
1(4)KOLORADO (POL) Aspell Paddy AnthonyWrbna Racing
2(6)NUMERO DUE (POL) dľ. Havelka Radek Vasury Kolesa
3(7)CUKETKA (CZE) Mátl Bohuslav Vox ©evčík Vlachovice
4(2)MISSING am. Lysý Tomáą CREDENDO VINCIT ! ®ilina
Z(1)BIG SIX (IRE) dľ. Faltejsek Jan Wrbna Racing
Z (3)LONGAR (CZE) ľk. Beną Rostislav Antonín ©imera
PN (8)MALTINETTO (POL) dľ. Myąka Jaroslav MALTINETTO

9.Cena TRM Excellence in Equine Nutrition
1(4)WINCARA (CZE) Míča PavelStajňa Vino Masaryk s.r.o.
2(1)WANESA Cagáň Martin Autoopravovňa Strnisko

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk