HOME


2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
    21.07 Bratislava
        (Filip Kalka)


1.Medziątátne stretnutie amatérov
1(2)CORDELIA (AUT) am. Peprna P.(CZE) Stall Corbertani
2(6)LOVITURA (CZE) am. Hovadová R.(CZE)Stajòa Corinne
3(5)GAME OVER (IRE) am. Matuský L.(SVK)BHL s. r. o.
4(8)NOWA ERA (POL) am. Míča P.(CZE)Stajňa Patrik s. r. o.
5(10)JONATTA (POL) am. Reich-RohrwigováJ.(AUT)Draconia s.r.o. V.Meder
6(7)SPACE GIRL am. Budovič ©.(SVK) Gestüt Güthler Hof-Kuchyňa
7(4)STELLA CADENTE (GER) am. ©ara S. (SVK)Stajňa Jana
8(9)VODARA (CZE) am. Zálesňáková Z.(SVK) Dvor Vampil
9(1)KORALKA am. Petrlíková A.(CZE)Stall Adriana
10(3)SIMEON am. Vicen R.(SVK)Stajňa Ratex

4.Cena DMD FIN, a. s
1(1)ROYAL SUNLIGHT (GB) Eddery P.Stajňa Patrik s. r. o.
2(3)COSMETIK (CZE) dľ. Chaloupka J. Saller
3(4)TYTUS (POL) dľ. Línek J. Stajòa Corinne
4(2MANDALAY BAY (GER) dľ. Kasal L. Dr. Charvát
5(8)DOUBLE MILLENIUM (GER) Varga Z. Agroregión a. s. Rajec
6(7)VARVAR (CZE) dľ. Demele J. Rokyta-advokát Bílovec
7(6)WESTERN WIND (GER) dľ. Kubík P. B.O.A.T. Publicity
8(5)VICTORIA ©mida Z. Slovák
9(9)MARKETARA (CZE) Krowicki P.Radio Twist-©tal Sklenô

5.Cena B.O.A.T. Publicity, s. r. o. (Zlatý pohár)
1(3)LISIBILA (GER) Varga Z. Stall Rubin (AUT)
2(6)NAGAR (POL) Eddery P. Stajňa ©enigla-Schmidt (SVK)
3(7)TAVEL (USA) Dubravka E. KR Paul Schweitzer (AUT)
4(1)OUR MAJESTIC (GER) Dettori L. Stall Dream (CZE)
5(4)DEUCE OF TRUMPS (IRE) dľ. Bartoą J. Pegas a.s. Znojmo (CZE)
6(2)MUHAAJIM (IRE) dľ. Demele J.Stáj Eremiáą (CZE)
7(8)QUITE REGAL (IRE) dľ. Línek J. MPL-Quirinus (SVK)
8(5)FACETTE (GER) ©mida Z. Stajňa Black Rose (SVK)

6. Cena B.O.A.T., a. s. (Cena Fredy)
1(7)PAT´S MUSIC (GER)Eddery P.Stajňa Patrik s.r.o. (SVK)
2(5)TAMANTA (AUT)Dubravka E.Gestüt Horn (AUT)
3(3)GEORGIA (GER)©mida Z.Pegas a.s. Znojmo (CZE)
4(1)SAN ROQUE (GER)Dettori L.B.O.A.T. Publicity (SVK)
5(8)VICTORIA CAESARIS (IRE)dľ. Kasal L.Buc-Film (CXZE)
6(6)PELEGRINA (HUN)Varga Z.Čingiz Chan (SVK)
7(4)OXALANA (GER)dľ. Línek J.Stáj Wrbna (CZE)
8(9)NATIONAL GALLERY (GER)Luce A.Stall Rubin (AUT)
9(2)LAKORA (CZE)Krowicki P.Royal ®eravice (CZE)

7.Bratislavská míµa
1(4)TRIBAL INSTINCT (IRE) Dettori L. Ray Racing (CZE)
2(6)PARANCSÖR (HUN) Eddery P.Jozef Kalka-fa Joka (SVK)
3(1)PRETTY PRINC (HUN) Varga Z. Komáromi (SVK)
4(2)SAMMETSMAN (FR) dľ. Chaloupka J.Metrostav (CZE)
5(5)ACHILLES (POL) dľ. Kasal L.Stáj Nýznerov (CZE)
6(3)JUDITH´S TEMPER (USA) Luce A. Frau Teter Mag. A.J. (AUT)

8.X. Slovenské derby
1(5)MUSKATSTURM (GER) Dettori L. Gerhard Sindermann (GER)
2(3)GAZDURAM (GB) Dubravka E. KR Paul Schweitzer (AUT)
3(6)PODEROSO (GER) dľ. Török D. Galaxie-H.M. (CZE)
4(2)POGGIONE (GB) Luce A. Stall Jenny (GER)
5(10)TANTRA (POL) Eddery P.Stajňa Patrik s. r. o. (SVK)
6(7)HIKARU (GER) dľ. Línek J. Stall Weserdeich (GER)
7(4)LORD OF THE BOARD Varga Z. ®rebčín RC Malá Paka (SVK)
8(9)AMANT GRIS (FR) dľ. Chaloupka J. Eldorado (CZE)
9(1)SALFORD (POL) dľ. Kasal L. Oxford Line (CZE)
10(8)AVANCE (CZE) Krowicki P. Čingiz Chan (SVK)

 



novinky

2014-04-01
28.10 Sluąovice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
26.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
12.10 Pardubice (Romana Nevěřilová)
2014-04-01
29.09 Velká Chuchle (Romana Nevěřilová)




info
cenník
kontakt


https://www.facebook.com/fotodostihy

https://twitter.com/fotodostihy


web by DataDesign.sk